Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Results By Class¹
1-3-2020 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/3/2020 5:30 PM

Ladies Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-2020 SMAA GS Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F WIND Sarah Hare 34.62 (1) 36.84 (1) 1:11.46 (1) 
2 2 F MARSH Ella Manero 35.57 (2) 37.67 (4) 1:13.24 (2) 
3 1 F GOR Estelle Ballard 36.25 (4) 37.12 (2) 1:13.37 (3) 
4 6 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 36.49 (5) 37.53 (3) 1:14.02 (4) 
5 44 F FAL Celia Geci 36.22 (3) 38.01 (5) 1:14.23 (5) 
6 3 F FAL Lucy Holland 36.53 (6) 38.33 (6) 1:14.86 (6) 
7 36 F FAL Audrey Holland 37.73 (10) 38.36 (7) 1:16.09 (7) 
8 8 F MARSH Serafina Melino 36.84 (7) 39.25 (10) 1:16.09 (7) 
9 4 F KEN Isabel Fontaine 37.46 (8) 38.91 (9) 1:16.37 (9) 
10 7 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 38.08 (13) 38.41 (8) 1:16.49 (10) 
11 18 F CHEV Madeline Marcisso 37.84 (11) 39.55 (11) 1:17.39 (11) 
12 21 F FAL Sophie Dillon 37.70 (9) 39.69 (12) 1:17.39 (11) 
13 15 F FAL Ella Holland 37.97 (12) 40.64 (14) 1:18.61 (13) 
14 26 F FAL Emma Wagner 38.71 (14) 40.81 (15) 1:19.52 (14) 
15 9 F FAL Alexa Dargie 39.29 (16) 40.24 (13) 1:19.53 (15) 
16 16 F KEN Mattie Orendorf 38.79 (15) 41.10 (16) 1:19.89 (16) 
17 14 F MARSH Reid Johnson 40.94 (18) 43.27 (17) 1:24.21 (17) 
18 40 F FAL Patricia Riley 41.36 (19) 43.85 (18) 1:25.21 (18) 
19 33 F WIND Grace Paiement 40.47 (17) 45.14 (21) 1:25.61 (19) 
20 28 F WIND Annie Jackson 41.59 (20) 45.20 (22) 1:26.79 (20) 
21 12 F CHEV Julia Harnum 41.92 (21) 45.56 (25) 1:27.48 (21) 
22 10 F KEN Halle Kimball 43.29 (23) 44.99 (20) 1:28.28 (22) 
23 23 F WIND Emma Debrosse 43.45 (24) 45.39 (23) 1:28.84 (23) 
24 46 F FAL Calia Browne 42.96 (22) 46.26 (27) 1:29.22 (24) 
25 37 F KEN Mia Banglmaier 43.66 (25) 45.58 (26) 1:29.24 (25) 
26 27 F KEN Katherine Sullivan 44.81 (26) 45.49 (24) 1:30.30 (26) 
27 19 F GOR Jillian Dugas 47.64 (30) 46.42 (28) 1:34.06 (27) 
28 35 F MARSH Avery Waddell 46.27 (27) 47.88 (29) 1:34.15 (28) 
29 42 F FAL Emily Girard 47.32 (28) 49.38 (31) 1:36.70 (29) 
30 53 F KEN Willa Dowling 48.25 (32) 50.65 (32) 1:38.90 (30) 
31 45 F KEN Ellie Thombs 50.16 (37) 49.25 (30) 1:39.41 (31) 
32 32 F KEN Libby Shea 48.47 (33) 51.65 (34) 1:40.12 (32) 
33 17 F WIND Mya Bolk 48.52 (34) 52.11 (35) 1:40.63 (33) 
34 47 F KEN Lillian Doherty 49.83 (35) 51.36 (33) 1:41.19 (34) 
35 41 F KEN Abby Pelletier 48.11 (31) 57.59 (40) 1:45.70 (35) 
36 22 F KEN Emma Pelletier 52.18 (39) 58.17 (41) 1:50.35 (36) 
37 25 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 49.83 (35) 1:01.46 (42) 1:51.29 (37) 
38 49 F KEN Talia Banglmaier 55.93 (42) 56.21 (39) 1:52.14 (38) 
39 51 F KEN Elanna Carroll 47.46 (29) 1:04.93 (46) 1:52.39 (39) 
40 38 F WIND Julia Thompson 52.71 (40) 1:02.24 (43) 1:54.95 (40) 
41 52 F KEN Zia Gulson 1:00.62 (46) 54.69 (36) 1:55.31 (41) 
42 29 F CHEV Sophie Schuele 1:00.53 (45) 55.81 (38) 1:56.34 (42) 
43 39 F MARSH Grace Brackett 1:03.65 (48) 54.83 (37) 1:58.48 (43) 
44 20 F MARSH Kelsie Lachance 51.44 (38) 1:11.70 (48) 2:03.14 (44) 
45 11 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:00.33 (44) 1:02.97 (44) 2:03.30 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2020 8:02:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved