Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MALE TEAM RESULTS¹
IND RESULTS¹
COOK COUNTY INVITE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/13/2019 10:00 AM

FEMALE TEAM RESULTS¹print

                          MN Team Scoring  12/13/2019                     Page 1 
 
COOK COUNTY HS 
COOK COUNTY INVITE 12.13.19 
KOO KOO SL SINGLE COURSE 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 124.5 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 F Maddie Kalenberg 32.38 (1) 31.34 (2) 1:03.72 (1) 36 * 
6 F Emma Hiebert 34.21 (9) 32.38 (5) 1:06.59 (5) 31.5 * 
25 F Erin Hoelzel 33.82 (5) 33.08 (6) 1:06.90 (7) 30 * 
41 F Calia Chaney 34.53 (10 34.67 (13 1:09.20 (10) 27 * 
37 F Alli Krantz 35.45 (11 35.27 (15 1:10.72 (12) 25 
32 F Cassidy Chaney 37.13 (15 33.65 (10 1:10.78 (13) 24 
50 F Whitney Fink 38.49 (17 36.12 (17 1:14.61 (17) 20 
51 F Linsey Proctor 41.95 (25 36.47 (18 1:18.42 (20)16.5 
45 F Maddie Pederson 52.70 (33 34.00 (11 1:26.70 (27) 10 
48 F Carsyn Krassas 49.44 (32 51.98 (40 1:41.42 (32) 5 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 76.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 F Mia Schuchard 36.95 (14 34.38 (12 1:11.33 (14) 23 * 
22 F Emma Crum 39.55 (19 37.82 (21 1:17.37 (18) 19 * 
43 F Eva Roark 39.46 (18 38.55 (24 1:18.01 (19) 18 * 
12 F Mackenzie Deppe 39.77 (21 38.65 (25 1:18.42 (20)16.5 * 
47 F Abby Crum 42.40 (26 41.23 (32 1:23.63 (26) 11 
49 F Grace Szykulski 45.76 (28 44.28 (33 1:30.04 (28) 9 
35 F Arija Thompson 1:18.77 (36 40.63 (29 1:59.40 (35) 2 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Madysen Waters 39.75 (20 38.94 (27 1:18.69 (22) 15 * 
42 F Annika Elsmore 46.39 (29 47.63 (37 1:34.02 (31) 6 * 
38 F Claire Anderson 56.56 (34 50.23 (39 1:46.79 (33) 4 * 
46 F Molly Belich 58.52 (35 54.72 (43 1:53.24 (34) 3 * 
34 F Maddie Dostal 1:21.89 (37 53.84 (42 2:15.73 (36) 1 
 
Team : Cook County Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Halle Lamb 33.84 (6) 33.60 (9) 1:07.44 (9) 28 
17 F Kalina Dimitrova 36.77 (13 35.91 (16 1:12.68 (15) 22 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/14/2019 11:51:22 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved