Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS¹
MALE TEAM RESULTS¹
COOK COUNTY INVITE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/13/2019 10:00 AM

IND RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/13/2019                   Page 1 
 
COOK COUNTY HS 
COOK COUNTY INVITE 12.13.19 
KOO KOO SL SINGLE COURSE 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F Brain Maddie Kalenberg 32.38 (1) 31.34 (2) 1:03.72 (1) 
2 4 F Dulut Lauren Carlson 32.62 (2) 31.33 (1) 1:03.95 (2) 
3 30 F Dulut Veronica McHenry 33.33 (3) 32.00 (3) 1:05.33 (3) 
4 20 F Denfe Margaret Duncan 34.00 (8) 32.00 (3) 1:06.00 (4) 
5 6 F Brain Emma Hiebert 34.21 (9) 32.38 (5) 1:06.59 (5) 
6 5 F Hibbi Peyton Lind 33.49 (4) 33.10 (7) 1:06.59 (5) 
7 25 F Brain Erin Hoelzel 33.82 (5) 33.08 (6) 1:06.90 (7) 
8 14 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 33.95 (7) 33.26 (8) 1:07.21 (8) 
9 7 F Cook Halle Lamb 33.84 (6) 33.60 (9) 1:07.44 (9) 
10 41 F Brain Calia Chaney 34.53 (10) 34.67 (13) 1:09.20 (10) 
11 11 F Herma Katie Danelski 35.96 (12) 34.75 (14) 1:10.71 (11) 
12 37 F Brain Alli Krantz 35.45 (11) 35.27 (15) 1:10.72 (12) 
13 32 F Brain Cassidy Chaney 37.13 (15) 33.65 (10) 1:10.78 (13) 
14 29 F VAAST Mia Schuchard 36.95 (14) 34.38 (12) 1:11.33 (14) 
15 17 F Cook Kalina Dimitrova 36.77 (13) 35.91 (16) 1:12.68 (15) 
16 18 F Marsh Gretchen Rentschle 37.85 (16) 36.59 (19) 1:14.44 (16) 
17 50 F Brain Whitney Fink 38.49 (17) 36.12 (17) 1:14.61 (17) 
18 22 F VAAST Emma Crum 39.55 (19) 37.82 (21) 1:17.37 (18) 
19 43 F VAAST Eva Roark 39.46 (18) 38.55 (24) 1:18.01 (19) 
20 51 F Brain Linsey Proctor 41.95 (25) 36.47 (18) 1:18.42 (20) 
21 12 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 39.77 (21) 38.65 (25) 1:18.42 (20) 
22 9 F CEC Madysen Waters 39.75 (20) 38.94 (27) 1:18.69 (22) 
23 8 F Marsh Chloe Benson 39.88 (22) 38.84 (26) 1:18.72 (23) 
24 10 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 40.80 (23) 38.54 (23) 1:19.34 (24) 
25 26 F Marsh Gabriela Merten 41.66 (24) 40.67 (30) 1:22.33 (25) 
26 47 F VAAST Abby Crum 42.40 (26) 41.23 (32) 1:23.63 (26) 
27 45 F Brain Maddie Pederson 52.70 (33) 34.00 (11) 1:26.70 (27) 
28 49 F VAAST Grace Szykulski 45.76 (28) 44.28 (33) 1:30.04 (28) 
29 28 F Denfe Morgan Franzen 46.60 (30) 44.62 (34) 1:31.22 (29) 
30 21 F Herma Brooke Edberg 48.67 (31) 44.96 (35) 1:33.63 (30) 
31 42 F CEC Annika Elsmore 46.39 (29) 47.63 (37) 1:34.02 (31) 
32 48 F Brain Carsyn Krassas 49.44 (32) 51.98 (40) 1:41.42 (32) 
33 38 F CEC Claire Anderson 56.56 (34) 50.23 (39) 1:46.79 (33) 
34 46 F CEC Molly Belich 58.52 (35) 54.72 (43) 1:53.24 (34) 
35 35 F VAAST Arija Thompson 1:18.77 (36) 40.63 (29) 1:59.40 (35) 
36 34 F CEC Maddie Dostal 1:21.89 (37) 53.84 (42) 2:15.73 (36) 
37 31 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey DSQ 37.79 (20) 
38 39 F VAAST Azalea Ray DSQ 38.33 (22) 
39 19 F CEC Abby Blazevic DSQ 39.62 (28) 
40 24 F Hibbi Alli Raukar DSQ 40.89 (31) 
41 23 F Dulut Catherine Karakas DNF 45.26 (36) 
42 13 F Dulut Vanessa Fereell DSQ 48.33 (38) 
43 36 F Hibbi Iris henderickson DSQ 52.36 (41) 
44 40 F Hibbi Sylvie Wetzel DNF 55.49 (44) 
45 44 F Hibbi Abigail Helms DNF 59.77 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/14/2019 11:27:52 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved