Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS¹
IND RESULTS¹
COOK COUNTY INVITE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/13/2019 10:00 AM

MALE TEAM RESULTS¹print

                          MN Team Scoring  12/13/2019                     Page 1 
 
COOK COUNTY HS 
COOK COUNTY INVITE 12.13.19 
KOO KOO SL SINGLE COURSE 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 165.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 M Cal Madison 30.71 (2) 30.39 (3) 1:01.10 (2) 45 * 
242 M Esten Hiebert 31.20 (5) 30.71 (4) 1:01.91 (4) 43 * 
220 M Gavin Hoelzel 32.36 (8) 31.12 (7) 1:03.48 (8) 39 * 
212 M Max Darkow 33.33 (11 31.61 (9) 1:04.94 (9) 38 * 
236 M Trevor Hutchison 33.22 (10 32.70 (14 1:05.92 (11) 36 
253 M Max Krieger 35.34 (22 33.47 (17 1:08.81 (18) 29 
256 M Emmet Johnson 35.08 (19 34.91 (24 1:09.99 (20) 27 
228 M Anthony Elsenpeter 39.97 (33 31.81 (10 1:11.78 (26) 21 
260 M Garrett Krantz 41.89 (34 37.75 (34 1:19.64 (32) 15 
248 M Sean Baumann 49.67 (45 33.75 (19 1:23.42 (34) 13 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 159.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
202 M Bren Elleson 29.92 (1) 29.24 (1) 59.16 (1) 46 * 
210 M Cale Hendricks 31.14 (4) 30.20 (2) 1:01.34 (3) 44 * 
218 M Ethan Neveau 34.15 (15 32.32 (12 1:06.47 (12) 35 * 
234 M Carter Hegg 32.37 (9) 34.54 (22 1:06.91 (13) 34 * 
240 M Matias Merten 33.53 (13 33.61 (18 1:07.14 (15) 32 
257 M Erik Carlson 36.37 (27 35.12 (25 1:11.49 (25) 22 
251 M Sam Hendricks 36.69 (31 36.42 (32 1:13.11 (29) 18 
226 M Ben Keppers 35.21 (21 47.81 (50 1:23.02 (33) 14 
 
Team : Cook County Total Points : 130.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
205 M Masen McKeever 31.11 (3) 31.25 (8) 1:02.36 (5) 42 * 
229 M Ben Obinger 34.04 (14 32.91 (16 1:06.95 (14) 33 * 
213 M Ray Dressley 35.73 (24 32.21 (11 1:07.94 (16) 31 * 
237 M Elijah Blanck 35.15 (20 35.20 (26 1:10.35 (23) 24 * 
221 M Cy Oberholtzer 36.63 (29 35.55 (28 1:12.18 (27) 20 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 122.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
209 M Jacob McCarthy 31.87 (7) 30.77 (5) 1:02.64 (6) 41 * 
217 M Chris Jacklen 33.46 (12 32.41 (13 1:05.87 (10) 37 * 
233 M Toby Johnson 34.91 (17 35.33 (27 1:10.24 (22) 25 * 
239 M Kyle Skinner 36.39 (28 36.51 (33 1:12.90 (28) 19 * 
225 M Marco Pazzelli 36.67 (30 38.35 (35 1:15.02 (31) 16 
250 M Nathan Nemec 43.62 (36 42.30 (41 1:25.92 (36) 11 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/14/2019 11:47:28 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved