Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Senior Start List -¹
2019 Doug Meyers Invitational Saturday Senior - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/6/2019 9:30 AM
Race Start 10 AM

Unofficial - 2019 DM¹print

                            Dual Course  06/04/2019                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : U10F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U10F COP Olivia McKay 51.21 (4) 52.70 (9) 49.39 (1) 52.89 (11) 49.39 (1) 
2 26 U10F COP Nattali Ward 50.65 (3) 51.78 (6) 49.59 (2) 50.75 (4) 49.59 (2) 
3 22 U10F COP Jordan Ding 50.27 (1) 53.09 (12) 49.85 (3) 51.20 (6) 49.85 (3) 
4 27 U10F COP Bryn Zeitner 50.57 (2) 52.02 (7) 52.41 (10) 54.15 (13) 50.57 (4) 
5 50 U10F BVQ June Kindrachuk 53.08 (11) 53.03 (10) 51.04 (5) 54.72 (16) 51.04 (5) 
6 51 U10F BVQ Sarah Pelkey 51.39 (5) 53.75 (15) 51.98 (8) 53.10 (12) 51.39 (6) 
7 296 U10F SUNSP Kendall Patterson 54.43 (17) 53.25 (13) 51.56 (7) 54.33 (14) 51.56 (7) 
8 298 U10F SUNSP Fiona Rennie 55.60 (21) 54.20 (16) 52.11 (9) 56.13 (21) 52.11 (8) 
9 49 U10F BVQ Norah Elenko 52.57 (8) 56.41 (23) DNF 54.49 (15) 52.57 (9) 
10 241 U10F LLGSC Maggie Burns 53.56 (14) 54.84 (18) 55.37 (18) DNF 53.56 (10) 
11 164 U10F MOAST Heidi Pei 58.18 (29) 55.04 (19) 54.90 (17) 55.93 (19) 54.90 (11) 
12 166 U10F MOAST Brynlee Reain 57.89 (28) 55.27 (20) 56.07 (20) 57.37 (23) 55.27 (12) 
13 21 U10F COP Audrey Burton 56.05 (22) 1:01.05 (36) 59.37 (29) 58.93 (28) 56.05 (13) 
14 23 U10F COP Isabella Macdonald 1:01.75 (40) 1:05.97 (55) 1:02.83 (42) 1:04.22 (50) 56.28 (14) 
15 25 U10F COP Danica Sorensen-Dawe 57.16 (24) 1:00.73 (35) 1:00.16 (32) 1:01.83 (36) 57.16 (15) 
16 295 U10F SUNSP Celeste Parker 1:01.70 (37) 57.55 (25) 1:01.32 (34) 1:00.55 (33) 57.55 (16) 
17 168 U10F MOAST Emily Wilkinson 1:00.35 (33) 58.74 (30) 57.65 (24) 1:02.80 (41) 57.65 (17) 
18 294 U10F SUNSP Siena Lane 59.16 (31) 57.68 (26) 58.68 (26) 58.71 (27) 57.68 (18) 
19 131 U10F JASPR Keira Duffy 57.78 (27) 1:02.97 (44) DSQ 59.52 (30) 57.78 (19) 
20 130 U10F JASPR Molly Caputa 1:01.74 (39) DNF 58.08 (25) 1:02.67 (40) 58.08 (20) 
21 244 U10F LLGSC Sienna Hrazdira 1:04.68 (51) 59.43 (32) 1:03.80 (47) 1:02.49 (39) 59.43 (21) 
22 160 U10F MOAST Sophia Hayes 1:03.51 (46) 59.90 (31) 1:02.24 (38) 59.90 (22) 
23 163 U10F MOAST Sophie Mclean 1:00.58 (34) 1:07.30 (59) 1:03.91 (48) 1:06.96 (59) 1:00.58 (23) 
24 162 U10F MOAST Taylen Lovell 1:05.48 (54) 1:02.94 (43) 1:05.68 (54) 1:01.54 (35) 1:01.54 (24) 
25 152 U10F WSC Catriona Gustavison 1:09.62 (66) 1:01.72 (38) 1:11.21 (69) 1:06.51 (57) 1:01.72 (25) 
26 245 U10F LLGSC Alison Inglis 1:03.87 (48) 1:04.44 (50) 1:03.18 (44) 1:01.85 (37) 1:01.85 (26) 
27 165 U10F MOAST Kaia Perraton 1:02.84 (41) DNF 1:04.94 (53) 1:03.68 (46) 1:02.84 (27) 
28 20 U10F COP Elizabeth Aherne 1:08.76 (63) 1:02.86 (42) 1:05.97 (56) 1:08.06 (63) 1:02.86 (28) 
29 158 U10F MOAST Scarlett Bedard 1:05.04 (53) 1:02.95 (43) 1:02.95 (29) 
30 93 U10F CASF Natalia Copping 1:03.26 (45) 1:04.03 (49) 1:03.38 (45) 1:04.66 (52) 1:03.26 (30) 
31 242 U10F LLGSC Juliette Dowling 1:12.92 (70) 1:03.78 (47) 1:11.14 (68) 1:08.76 (67) 1:03.78 (31) 
32 161 U10F MOAST Mila Kosoric 1:10.14 (68) 1:07.98 (61) 1:07.13 (60) 1:03.95 (49) 1:03.95 (32) 
33 167 U10F MOAST Halle Samoyloff 1:06.48 (57) 1:04.91 (52) 1:08.58 (66) 1:04.23 (51) 1:04.23 (33) 
34 159 U10F MOAST Olivia Brunner 1:06.67 (58) 1:07.88 (60) 1:07.92 (62) 1:05.90 (55) 1:05.90 (34) 
35 246 U10F LLGSC Kennedy Minovitch 1:20.58 (75) 1:06.08 (56) 1:13.01 (71) 1:15.19 (74) 1:06.08 (35) 
36 129 U10F JASPR Mishka Andrew 1:08.55 (62) 1:08.78 (64) 1:07.76 (61) 1:06.75 (58) 1:06.75 (36) 
37 132 U10F JASPR Willow Lent 1:09.88 (67) 1:08.23 (64) 1:13.73 (72) 1:08.23 (37) 
38 94 U10F CASF Sayde Westergard 1:13.01 (71) 1:08.88 (65) 1:12.93 (70) 1:08.42 (65) 1:08.42 (38) 
39 297 U10F SUNSP Alisa Potter 1:15.19 (72) 1:11.63 (69) 1:19.24 (76) 1:15.79 (75) 1:11.63 (39) 
40 243 U10F LLGSC Marika Hearn 1:16.19 (73) 1:17.78 (74) 1:14.29 (73) DSQ 1:14.29 (40) 
 
Class : U10M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 U10M COP Andrew Cross 49.68 (1) 51.38 (6) 47.26 (1) 51.28 (6) 47.26 (1) 
2 252 U10M LLGSC Samuel Magee- Dumoul 50.73 (3) 51.20 (5) 48.43 (2) 50.54 (4) 48.43 (2) 
3 52 U10M BVQ Eric Berthiaume 50.67 (2) 50.96 (4) 48.58 (3) 52.89 (14) 48.58 (3) 
4 54 U10M BVQ Iain Macaulay DNF 53.40 (13) 50.66 (5) 54.96 (25) 50.66 (4) 
5 251 U10M LLGSC Parker Howard 52.99 (11) 54.34 (18) 54.40 (23) 51.50 (7) 51.50 (5) 
5 172 U10M MOAST Miles Halek 52.34 (9) 51.50 (7) 51.98 (9) 51.56 (8) 51.50 (5) 
7 248 U10M LLGSC Alberto Booker 56.38 (29) 51.87 (8) 53.77 (17) 53.88 (18) 51.87 (7) 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 06/04/2019 5:01:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved