Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Senior Start List -¹
2019 Doug Meyers Invitational Saturday Senior - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/6/2019 9:30 AM
Race Start 10 AM

Unofficial - 2019 DM¹print

                            Dual Course  06/04/2019                       Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 249 U10M LLGSC Anthony Chapman 54.76 (20) 56.15 (27) 54.21 (20) 52.09 (10) 52.09 (8) 
9 174 U10M MOAST Liam Mcleod 53.87 (14) 53.33 (12) 52.39 (11) 53.94 (19) 52.39 (9) 
10 55 U10M BVQ Richard Purcell 52.85 (10) 56.66 (33) 52.95 (15) 52.53 (12) 52.53 (10) 
11 250 U10M LLGSC Nathan Ellis 57.40 (36) 54.19 (15) 52.84 (13) 55.29 (27) 52.84 (11) 
12 154 U10M WSC Ewan Thomson 55.35 (22) 54.53 (19) DSQ 53.73 (16) 53.73 (12) 
13 299 U10M SUNSP Freddy Graham 54.21 (16) DNF DNF 55.42 (29) 54.21 (13) 
14 53 U10M BVQ Kieron Dearing 59.07 (43) 58.18 (41) 54.26 (21) 54.38 (22) 54.26 (14) 
15 56 U10M BVQ Spencer Wunsch 54.28 (17) 56.51 (31) 54.58 (24) 59.06 (45) 54.28 (15) 
16 176 U10M MOAST James Tang 58.45 (42) 54.87 (21) 58.35 (41) 59.67 (47) 54.87 (16) 
17 175 U10M MOAST William Olin 56.57 (32) 58.03 (40) 55.46 (30) 54.99 (26) 54.99 (17) 
18 153 U10M WSC Lincoln Grandoni 55.39 (23) 55.91 (25) 55.37 (28) 57.12 (36) 55.37 (18) 
19 173 U10M MOAST Adam Jalbert 56.34 (28) 56.72 (34) DSQ 55.57 (31) 55.57 (19) 
20 169 U10M MOAST Cade Burke 57.22 (35) 57.90 (39) 57.98 (38) 55.77 (32) 55.77 (20) 
21 30 U10M COP Julian Klonowski 56.45 (30) 55.81 (24) 55.94 (33) 58.23 (40) 55.81 (21) 
22 178 U10M MOAST Rowen Wearmouth 57.66 (38) 55.97 (26) 57.35 (37) 58.74 (43) 55.97 (22) 
23 133 U10M JASPR Raphael Fortin 1:01.26 (46) 1:05.66 (54) 1:00.79 (48) 56.60 (34) 56.60 (23) 
24 170 U10M MOAST Wesley Cunnings 1:03.47 (49) 59.79 (44) 57.09 (35) 1:00.91 (49) 57.09 (24) 
25 171 U10M MOAST Michael (matthew) Da 57.63 (37) 1:01.34 (47) 59.39 (46) 58.04 (39) 57.63 (25) 
26 135 U10M JASPR Rylen Wadsworth 1:03.28 (48) 1:07.76 (59) 1:01.91 (51) 58.36 (42) 58.36 (26) 
27 253 U10M LLGSC Owen Orchard 1:06.17 (55) 1:04.37 (50) 1:03.18 (54) 58.75 (44) 58.75 (27) 
28 254 U10M LLGSC Gage Rennie 1:05.11 (52) 1:00.14 (45) 1:01.38 (50) 1:08.01 (58) 1:00.14 (28) 
29 255 U10M LLGSC Alex Scott 1:09.16 (61) 1:04.45 (51) 1:09.30 (59) 1:02.04 (52) 1:02.04 (29) 
30 95 U10M CASF David Muresan 1:11.16 (63) 1:07.27 (57) 1:10.28 (60) 1:02.43 (53) 1:02.43 (30) 
31 177 U10M MOAST Aidan Wallace 1:06.76 (56) 1:09.34 (62) 1:07.03 (57) 1:05.48 (55) 1:05.48 (31) 
32 134 U10M JASPR George Stolfa 1:08.90 (60) 1:05.58 (53) 1:05.88 (56) 1:10.37 (61) 1:05.58 (32) 
33 31 U10M COP Maddyx Sreenivasan 1:07.66 (58) 1:11.95 (62) 1:07.66 (33) 
247 U10M LLGSC Liam Atkinson DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 
29 U10M COP Drew Hunter 
 
Class : U11F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 262 U11F LLGSC Blake Wylie Wylie 54.68 (8) 54.81 (9) 51.48 (1) 54.15 (13) 51.48 (1) 
2 259 U11F LLGSC Alicia Frick DNF 53.35 (4) 51.88 (2) 51.89 (3) 51.88 (2) 
3 138 U11F JASPR Jordyn Oxley 54.99 (10) 55.30 (12) 52.15 (4) 1:01.41 (24) 52.15 (3) 
4 32 U11F COP Sarah Malcolm 53.74 (5) 54.52 (7) 52.18 (5) 54.29 (15) 52.18 (4) 
5 257 U11F LLGSC Noamie Brooks 52.46 (2) 52.44 (1) 54.54 (17) 53.51 (11) 52.44 (5) 
6 261 U11F LLGSC Claire Wooldridge 58.57 (17) 59.90 (20) 58.56 (22) 52.45 (6) 52.45 (6) 
7 139 U11F JASPR Karleigh Vassallo 55.15 (11) 58.99 (18) 54.50 (16) 52.64 (7) 52.64 (7) 
8 258 U11F LLGSC Lily Fochuk DSQ 52.82 (3) 53.75 (12) 54.23 (14) 52.82 (8) 
9 155 U11F WSC Naoise Gelber 59.47 (19) 54.06 (6) 57.09 (19) 53.04 (8) 53.04 (9) 
10 256 U11F LLGSC Zara Barber 58.50 (16) DNF 53.22 (9) 53.36 (10) 53.22 (10) 
11 136 U11F JASPR Lea Bisaillon 56.19 (13) 57.69 (15) 55.10 (18) 58.21 (20) 55.10 (11) 
12 97 U11F CASF Zoe Balkwill 57.30 (14) 1:03.06 (21) 59.48 (23) 58.37 (21) 57.30 (12) 
13 137 U11F JASPR Ashly Leslie 1:08.40 (22) 1:14.79 (23) 1:09.03 (26) 1:05.55 (25) 1:05.55 (13) 
14 96 U11F CASF Orla Bailey DSQ DSQ 1:11.68 (28) 1:09.89 (27) 1:09.89 (14) 
15 260 U11F LLGSC Abby King 1:37.96 (25) 1:17.11 (24) 1:39.33 (30) 1:23.06 (29) 1:17.11 (15) 
98 U11F CASF Olivia Longshore 
 
Class : U11M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 269 U11M LLGSC Wyatt Tondl 47.93 (1) DNF 49.36 (1) 49.95 (2) 47.93 (1) 
2 265 U11M LLGSC Duncan Hay 50.47 (2) 54.28 (4) 52.14 (4) DNF 50.47 (2) 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 06/04/2019 5:01:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved