Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Senior Start List -¹
2019 Doug Meyers Invitational Saturday Senior - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/6/2019 9:30 AM
Race Start 10 AM

Unofficial - 2019 DM¹print

                            Dual Course  06/04/2019                       Page 4 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 40 U9F BVQ Vivian Hawkins 58.77 (12) 56.16 (6) 54.18 (5) 59.46 (20) 54.18 (5) 
6 12 U9F COP Lauren Cross 55.89 (4) 56.15 (5) 54.55 (7) 57.54 (14) 54.55 (6) 
7 41 U9F BVQ Ellie Hyndman 54.93 (3) 58.70 (11) 55.31 (9) 55.65 (11) 54.93 (7) 
8 86 U9F CASF Makenna Phillips 57.82 (9) 59.56 (15) 56.78 (12) 59.22 (18) 56.78 (8) 
9 42 U9F BVQ Ada Kindrachuk 58.85 (13) 1:00.52 (20) 57.07 (13) 1:01.89 (27) 57.07 (9) 
10 11 U9F COP Elisabeth Asgar-Deen 58.09 (10) 1:03.72 (28) 59.21 (17) 59.43 (19) 58.09 (10) 
11 288 U9F SUNSP Olesya Magnowski 1:03.31 (27) 1:00.81 (21) 1:00.59 (22) 58.78 (16) 58.78 (11) 
12 88 U9F CASF Isla Walker 1:02.53 (25) 1:01.28 (22) 59.86 (21) 1:01.12 (23) 59.86 (12) 
13 289 U9F SUNSP Elizabeth Merle 1:02.08 (23) 1:00.01 (17) 1:04.62 (31) 1:01.32 (25) 1:00.01 (13) 
14 124 U9F JASPR Emilie Oxley 1:06.50 (34) 1:00.15 (18) 1:01.57 (26) 1:06.40 (36) 1:00.15 (14) 
15 82 U9F CASF Piper Chiasson 1:05.48 (30) 1:00.51 (19) 1:02.69 (28) 1:08.30 (42) 1:00.51 (15) 
16 85 U9F CASF Camille Paquet 1:02.32 (24) 1:05.87 (31) 1:02.80 (29) 1:01.22 (24) 1:01.22 (16) 
17 15 U9F COP Eliana Petchatnikov 1:02.91 (26) 1:04.35 (29) 1:03.43 (30) 1:07.60 (40) 1:02.91 (17) 
18 225 U9F LLGSC Neve Hunter 1:12.83 (45) 1:08.99 (39) 1:05.02 (33) 1:04.77 (32) 1:04.77 (18) 
19 14 U9F COP Siene Patel 1:06.32 (33) 1:16.88 (53) 1:05.61 (34) 1:15.74 (57) 1:05.61 (19) 
20 87 U9F CASF Sophie Ross 1:08.09 (37) 1:14.01 (48) 1:05.80 (35) DSQ 1:05.80 (20) 
21 13 U9F COP Michele Mah 1:06.10 (32) 1:15.07 (50) 1:08.84 (44) 1:06.84 (37) 1:06.10 (21) 
22 125 U9F JASPR Parker Vien 1:06.99 (35) 1:14.50 (49) 1:08.54 (43) 1:10.82 (46) 1:06.99 (22) 
23 38 U9F BVQ Jane Chrumka 1:12.81 (44) 1:08.77 (38) 1:07.42 (38) 1:17.05 (58) 1:07.42 (23) 
24 84 U9F CASF Clara Kennedy 1:09.61 (40) 1:12.10 (42) 1:07.44 (39) 1:14.95 (54) 1:07.44 (24) 
25 228 U9F LLGSC Ingrid Sheppard 1:13.34 (46) 1:07.76 (36) 1:10.89 (47) 1:08.23 (41) 1:07.76 (25) 
26 83 U9F CASF Pippa Harnett 1:15.35 (51) 1:19.01 (56) 1:10.55 (45) 1:12.85 (50) 1:10.55 (26) 
27 123 U9F JASPR Dani Leslie 1:13.48 (47) 1:19.64 (58) 1:11.75 (48) 1:12.07 (49) 1:11.75 (27) 
28 122 U9F JASPR Claire Haug 1:15.49 (52) 1:12.07 (41) 1:13.51 (51) DSQ 1:12.07 (28) 
29 226 U9F LLGSC Olivia Martin 1:19.13 (57) 1:12.80 (43) 1:15.23 (56) 1:15.11 (55) 1:12.80 (29) 
30 229 U9F LLGSC Maeve Stevenson 1:27.23 (60) 1:18.57 (55) 1:23.00 (59) 1:13.96 (52) 1:13.96 (30) 
31 227 U9F LLGSC Lucia Michel 1:19.82 (59) 1:17.73 (54) 1:14.29 (53) 1:14.29 (31) 
43 U9F BVQ Kaelyn Leveille 
 
Class : U9M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 290 U9M SUNSP Holt MacKenzie 51.46 (1) 53.05 (2) DNF 53.66 (3) 51.46 (1) 
2 292 U9M SUNSP Hugh Patterson 1:03.15 (16) 55.14 (5) 51.56 (1) 54.22 (4) 51.56 (2) 
3 48 U9M BVQ Evan Krause 56.76 (7) 59.26 (12) 52.74 (2) 1:00.94 (15) 52.74 (3) 
4 293 U9M SUNSP George Wilson 54.31 (3) 54.45 (4) 56.56 (6) 56.31 (5) 54.31 (4) 
5 47 U9M BVQ Miller Gould 56.60 (6) 1:01.27 (13) 58.11 (8) 59.90 (11) 56.60 (5) 
6 231 U9M LLGSC Charlie Fryer 1:06.12 (27) 1:07.31 (32) 1:02.83 (20) 57.12 (7) 57.12 (6) 
7 19 U9M COP Robby Vukadinovic 58.36 (8) 58.60 (10) 59.01 (9) 1:00.62 (14) 58.36 (7) 
8 126 U9M JASPR Myles Misskey 58.49 (9) 58.92 (11) 59.54 (10) 1:01.46 (16) 58.49 (8) 
9 17 U9M COP Eric Jones 1:04.05 (21) 1:05.54 (25) 1:04.04 (21) 1:00.33 (12) 1:00.33 (9) 
10 149 U9M WSC Sylas Henderson 1:06.56 (30) 1:01.73 (14) 1:04.59 (22) 1:00.52 (13) 1:00.52 (10) 
11 46 U9M BVQ Eric Dragomir 1:04.92 (24) 1:03.73 (19) 1:01.97 (17) 1:09.84 (35) 1:01.97 (11) 
12 237 U9M LLGSC Tyler McKay 1:04.67 (23) 1:09.20 (39) 1:10.80 (37) 1:02.34 (18) 1:02.34 (12) 
13 232 U9M LLGSC Marcus Graham 1:08.22 (35) 1:03.05 (15) 1:08.02 (29) 1:02.75 (19) 1:02.75 (13) 
14 127 U9M JASPR Carter Schmidt 1:03.18 (17) 1:11.37 (42) 1:11.29 (38) 1:20.06 (55) 1:03.18 (14) 
15 150 U9M WSC Nathan Lach 1:08.16 (34) 1:03.61 (18) 1:08.88 (33) 1:07.42 (28) 1:03.61 (15) 
16 236 U9M LLGSC Sebastian Mastel 1:10.64 (41) 1:04.03 (20) 1:12.53 (40) 1:14.61 (46) 1:04.03 (16) 
17 235 U9M LLGSC Jackson Locke-Dixon 1:04.49 (22) 1:08.87 (36) 1:08.77 (32) 1:09.33 (34) 1:04.49 (17) 
18 291 U9M SUNSP Damian PACK DSQ 1:06.42 (28) 1:04.98 (24) 1:04.87 (23) 1:04.87 (18) 
19 89 U9M CASF Cash Cunningham 1:06.42 (28) 1:07.36 (33) 1:06.21 (26) 1:05.88 (25) 1:05.88 (19) 
20 240 U9M LLGSC Emmett Vaivada 1:11.68 (43) 1:06.02 (26) 1:16.11 (51) 1:14.63 (47) 1:06.02 (20) 
21 234 U9M LLGSC Nicholas Johnston 1:09.18 (38) 1:06.73 (31) 1:08.47 (31) 1:08.12 (30) 1:06.73 (21) 
22 230 U9M LLGSC Beck Chowen 1:09.55 (40) 1:06.74 (27) 1:15.46 (49) 1:06.74 (22) 
23 238 U9M LLGSC Cody Mendelman 1:15.45 (47) 1:08.91 (37) 1:13.22 (42) 1:18.88 (53) 1:08.91 (23) 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 06/04/2019 5:01:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved