Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
unoffical results¹
2nd run start list¹
USCSA Eastern Regionals - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/23/2019                    Page 1 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 3:17.94 will be used. 
 
Team : CAST 
Total Time : 5:34.66 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Karoline Rettenbac 54.98 (1) 55.07 (1) 1:50.05 (1) (1) * 
35 A Lena Soehnle 56.44 (3) 55.81 (5) 1:52.25 (2) (2) * 
40 A Linn Ljungemo 56.95 (4) 55.41 (3) 1:52.36 (3) (3) * 
17 A Kylie Mackie 57.38 (7) 56.90 (12 1:54.28 (6) (6) 
62 A Kirsten Kruk 1:00.33 (22 55.65 (4) 1:55.98 (12)(12) 
 
Team : UCONN 
Total Time : 5:43.75 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 A Lauren Sullivan 57.42 (8) 56.49 (7) 1:53.91 (5) (5) * 
50 A Jacqueline Balch 58.20 (13 56.35 (6) 1:54.55 (8) (8) * 
26 A Alexandra Marshall 58.53 (15 56.76 (9) 1:55.29 (10)(10)* 
38 A Jillian Scherpa 1:00.23 (21 56.71 (8) 1:56.94 (16)(16) 
54 A Sydney Murner 1:03.70 (40 1:02.49 (32 2:06.19 (36)(36) 
 
Team : BAB 
Total Time : 5:48.29 Rank : 3rd 40 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Sarah Mangiacotti 57.11 (6) 55.40 (2) 1:52.51 (4) (4) * 
18 A Elizabeth Baer 58.27 (14 58.59 (19 1:56.86 (15)(15)* 
41 A Julia Martin 1:01.11 (29 57.81 (17 1:58.92 (21)(21)* 
30 A Olivia Burwell 1:01.67 (32 59.27 (23 2:00.94 (26)(26) 
63 A Kendall Sargis 1:10.50 (54 1:07.14 (46 2:17.64 (48)(48) 
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 5:53.31 Rank : 4th 52 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 A Nicole Kutenplon 57.55 (9) 57.35 (15 1:54.90 (9) (9) * 
29 A Margrete Skaugen 59.67 (20 58.95 (22 1:58.62 (20)(20)* 
22 A Elyse Dinan 1:00.45 (23 59.34 (24 1:59.79 (23)(23)* 
58 A Casey Ross 1:00.76 (24 1:04.08 (37 2:04.84 (31)(31) 
47 A Nell Solomon 1:02.80 (37 1:02.61 (33 2:05.41 (33)(33) 
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 5:54.49 Rank : 5th 53 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Sami Rubin 57.61 (10 56.82 (10 1:54.43 (7) (7) * 
19 A Annette Key 1:00.77 (25 58.69 (20 1:59.46 (22)(22)* 
31 A Pippa Hodgkins 1:00.97 (27 59.63 (25 2:00.60 (24)(24)* 
59 A olivia wentzell 1:03.23 (39 1:01.66 (31 2:04.89 (32)(32) 
42 A Taylor Hart 1:04.01 (41 1:03.21 (35 2:07.22 (38)(38) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2019 3:28:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved