Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
unoffical results¹
2nd run start list¹
USCSA Eastern Regionals - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/23/2019                    Page 3 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 3:17.94 will be used. 
 
Team : BU 
Total Time : 6:34.66 Rank : 10th 104 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 A Alice Park 59.40 (17 57.33 (14 1:56.73 (14)(14)* 
36 A Havana Luis 1:05.62 (46 1:04.29 (38 2:09.91 (40)(40)* 
49 A Juliette Sournac 1:14.92 (56 1:13.10 (50 2:28.02 (50)(50)* 
8 A Jacqueline Chappo 57.92 (12 DNF 
53 A Brittany Loveless 1:13.02 (55 DNF 
 
Team : CONN 
Total Time : 7:00.02 Rank : 11th 96 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Margaret McCutcheo 59.45 (18 58.69 (20 1:58.14 (18)(18)* 
21 A Emma Schoepke 1:01.39 (31 1:00.54 (28 2:01.93 (27)(27)* 
61 A Suzanna Newton 1:30.03 (57 1:29.92 (51 2:59.95 (51)(51)* 
39 A Isabelle Cookson 1:04.89 (44 DNF 
51 A Katelyn McGrail 1:09.54 (51 DNF 
 
Team : BROWN 
Total Time : 7:27.58 Rank : 12th 1 Ghost Time Used 113 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A Becka Padgett 1:01.01 (28 57.27 (13 1:58.28 (19)(19)* 
55 A Eugenia Kronenberg 1:04.78 (43 1:06.58 (43 2:11.36 (42)(42)* 
7 A Avery Vilandrie 55.01 (2) DNF 
34 A Margaret Beardsley 57.09 (5) DNF 
27 A Alexa Dannis DNF 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 8:31.90 Rank : 13th 2 Ghost Times Used 117 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 A Victoria Beliveau 59.17 (16 56.84 (11 1:56.01 (13)(13)* 
 
Team : NEC 
Total Time : 8:36.80 Rank : 14th 2 Ghost Times Used 129 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 A Matilda Gutke 1:00.82 (26 1:00.09 (26 2:00.91 (25)(25)* 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2019 3:28:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved