Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM¹
2nd run start list¹
USCSA Eastern Regionals - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

unoffical results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2019                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 A CAST Karoline Rettenbac 54.98 (1) 55.07 (1) 1:50.05 (1) 
2 35 A CAST Lena Soehnle 56.44 (3) 55.81 (5) 1:52.25 (2) 
3 40 A CAST Linn Ljungemo 56.95 (4) 55.41 (3) 1:52.36 (3) 
4 10 A BAB Sarah Mangiacotti 57.11 (6) 55.40 (2) 1:52.51 (4) 
5 11 A UCONN Lauren Sullivan 57.42 (8) 56.49 (7) 1:53.91 (5) 
6 17 A CAST Kylie Mackie 57.38 (7) 56.90 (12) 1:54.28 (6) 
7 12 A TUFTS Sami Rubin 57.61 (10) 56.82 (10) 1:54.43 (7) 
8 50 A UCONN Jacqueline Balch 58.20 (13) 56.35 (6) 1:54.55 (8) 
9 9 A NEU Nicole Kutenplon 57.55 (9) 57.35 (15) 1:54.90 (9) 
10 26 A UCONN Alexandra Marshall 58.53 (15) 56.76 (9) 1:55.29 (10) 
11 5 A CLKSN Caroline Bonin 57.84 (11) 57.73 (16) 1:55.57 (11) 
12 62 A CAST Kirsten Kruk 1:00.33 (22) 55.65 (4) 1:55.98 (12) 
13 14 A UME Victoria Beliveau 59.17 (16) 56.84 (11) 1:56.01 (13) 
14 25 A BU Alice Park 59.40 (17) 57.33 (14) 1:56.73 (14) 
15 18 A BAB Elizabeth Baer 58.27 (14) 58.59 (19) 1:56.86 (15) 
16 38 A UCONN Jillian Scherpa 1:00.23 (21) 56.71 (8) 1:56.94 (16) 
17 1 A STA Katherine Quinn 59.55 (19) 58.40 (18) 1:57.95 (17) 
18 3 A CONN Margaret McCutcheo 59.45 (18) 58.69 (20) 1:58.14 (18) 
19 46 A BROWN Becka Padgett 1:01.01 (28) 57.27 (13) 1:58.28 (19) 
20 29 A NEU Margrete Skaugen 59.67 (20) 58.95 (22) 1:58.62 (20) 
21 41 A BAB Julia Martin 1:01.11 (29) 57.81 (17) 1:58.92 (21) 
22 19 A TUFTS Annette Key 1:00.77 (25) 58.69 (20) 1:59.46 (22) 
23 22 A NEU Elyse Dinan 1:00.45 (23) 59.34 (24) 1:59.79 (23) 
24 31 A TUFTS Pippa Hodgkins 1:00.97 (27) 59.63 (25) 2:00.60 (24) 
25 15 A NEC Matilda Gutke 1:00.82 (26) 1:00.09 (26) 2:00.91 (25) 
26 30 A BAB Olivia Burwell 1:01.67 (32) 59.27 (23) 2:00.94 (26) 
27 21 A CONN Emma Schoepke 1:01.39 (31) 1:00.54 (28) 2:01.93 (27) 
28 20 A BOWD Emma Landes 1:01.29 (30) 1:00.82 (29) 2:02.11 (28) 
29 43 A STA Rebecca Stephens 1:01.69 (33) 1:00.44 (27) 2:02.13 (29) 
30 33 A BOWD Brynne Wicklund 1:01.94 (34) 1:01.39 (30) 2:03.33 (30) 
31 58 A NEU Casey Ross 1:00.76 (24) 1:04.08 (37) 2:04.84 (31) 
32 59 A TUFTS olivia wentzell 1:03.23 (39) 1:01.66 (31) 2:04.89 (32) 
33 47 A NEU Nell Solomon 1:02.80 (37) 1:02.61 (33) 2:05.41 (33) 
35 4 A UMF Alexa Pelletier 1:03.01 (38) 1:03.06 (34) 2:06.07 (35) 
36 54 A UCONN Sydney Murner 1:03.70 (40) 1:02.49 (32) 2:06.19 (36) 
37 44 A BOWD Cassidy Donohue 1:02.69 (36) 1:04.34 (39) 2:07.03 (37) 
38 42 A TUFTS Taylor Hart 1:04.01 (41) 1:03.21 (35) 2:07.22 (38) 
39 37 A UMF Alicia Gaiero 1:04.76 (42) 1:05.03 (40) 2:09.79 (39) 
40 36 A BU Havana Luis 1:05.62 (46) 1:04.29 (38) 2:09.91 (40) 
41 52 A STA rachel cavallaro 1:05.67 (47) 1:05.27 (41) 2:10.94 (41) 
42 55 A BROWN Eugenia Kronenberg 1:04.78 (43) 1:06.58 (43) 2:11.36 (42) 
43 57 A CLKSN Kaitlyn Howley 1:05.76 (48) 1:06.35 (42) 2:12.11 (43) 
44 23 A UMF Jennifer Hancock 1:05.33 (45) 1:07.09 (45) 2:12.42 (44) 
45 45 A CLKSN Sarah Smith 1:06.66 (49) 1:07.04 (44) 2:13.70 (45) 
46 56 A BOWD Annina Breen 1:07.46 (50) 1:09.44 (48) 2:16.90 (46) 
47 60 A UMF Paige Dutterer 1:09.82 (53) 1:07.18 (47) 2:17.00 (47) 
48 63 A BAB Kendall Sargis 1:10.50 (54) 1:07.14 (46) 2:17.64 (48) 
49 48 A UMF Erin Guilmet 1:09.63 (52) 1:10.88 (49) 2:20.51 (49) 
50 49 A BU Juliette Sournac 1:14.92 (56) 1:13.10 (50) 2:28.02 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2019 2:25:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved