Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Calss A State Championships Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2019 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Class A State Championships 
Ladies SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F CHEV Annesley Black 50.46 (1) 50.14 (2) 1:40.60 (1) 
2 37 F FRYE Abigail Novia 52.85 (2) 51.28 (3) 1:44.13 (2) 
3 31 F MT. B Jenna Hanrahan 53.19 (3) 52.82 (4) 1:46.01 (3) 
4 42 F OH Elizabeth Dieteric 53.88 (4) 52.86 (5) 1:46.74 (4) 
5 38 F HAM A Anna Baldwin 54.48 (5) 53.17 (6) 1:47.65 (5) 
6 19 F FRYE Brooke Juneau 59.40 (12) 48.40 (1) 1:47.80 (6) 
7 17 F LEA Maeghan Perkins 54.98 (6) 54.08 (9) 1:49.06 (7) 
8 18 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 56.10 (8) 54.06 (8) 1:50.16 (8) 
9 26 F EL Sarah Lachance 55.79 (7) 55.81 (11) 1:51.60 (9) 
10 14 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 57.39 (10) 55.19 (10) 1:52.58 (10) 
11 60 F EL Courtney Larson 56.94 (9) 56.04 (12) 1:52.98 (11) 
12 10 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 59.51 (13) 57.91 (15) 1:57.42 (12) 
13 1 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 59.05 (11) 1:01.05 (18) 2:00.10 (13) 
14 15 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:02.93 (17) 59.24 (16) 2:02.17 (14) 
15 33 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:03.11 (18) 59.43 (17) 2:02.54 (15) 
16 4 F WIND Sarah Hare 1:00.56 (14) 1:02.74 (19) 2:03.30 (16) 
17 28 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:03.73 (21) 1:03.24 (20) 2:06.97 (17) 
18 2 F CAMD Courtney King 1:03.38 (19) 1:07.01 (26) 2:10.39 (18) 
19 21 F FAL Olivia DeWolf 1:05.24 (22) 1:06.09 (23) 2:11.33 (19) 
20 8 F EL Jordan Cummings 1:14.78 (37) 57.43 (14) 2:12.21 (20) 
21 32 F FREE Isabella St. Cyr 1:05.86 (25) 1:07.19 (27) 2:13.05 (21) 
22 11 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:11.23 (31) 1:03.81 (21) 2:15.04 (22) 
23 36 F GRE Sabra Lindsay 1:08.92 (28) 1:06.15 (24) 2:15.07 (23) 
24 53 F GRE Brooke Asherman 1:09.13 (30) 1:06.47 (25) 2:15.60 (24) 
25 62 F MARSH Serafina Melino 1:11.48 (33) 1:09.06 (28) 2:20.54 (25) 
26 92 F MT. B Sadie McDonough 1:08.92 (28) 1:12.14 (32) 2:21.06 (26) 
27 7 F BREW Audra Espling 1:12.70 (35) 1:12.91 (35) 2:25.61 (27) 
28 6 F OH Derry Bessette 1:03.38 (19) 1:22.68 (54) 2:26.06 (28) 
29 94 F FRYE Willow Carter 1:14.34 (36) 1:13.23 (37) 2:27.57 (29) 
30 34 F CHEV Julia Harnum 1:15.93 (39) 1:12.05 (31) 2:27.98 (30) 
31 25 F OH Hayley McLeod 1:17.09 (42) 1:11.20 (29) 2:28.29 (31) 
32 39 F FAL Ella Holland 1:14.89 (38) 1:14.42 (39) 2:29.31 (32) 
33 65 F MT. B Cassidy Strunk 1:17.28 (43) 1:12.67 (33) 2:29.95 (33) 
34 71 F FRYE Olivia Krug 1:18.42 (45) 1:11.83 (30) 2:30.25 (34) 
35 73 F FAL Alexa Dargie 1:17.75 (44) 1:15.93 (42) 2:33.68 (35) 
36 66 F FREE Lillian Welsher 1:20.42 (49) 1:14.94 (41) 2:35.36 (36) 
37 41 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:21.48 (50) 1:14.69 (40) 2:36.17 (37) 
38 49 F FREE Callie Fowler 1:19.15 (47) 1:17.94 (46) 2:37.09 (38) 
39 56 F FAL Lucy Holland 1:18.55 (46) 1:18.83 (49) 2:37.38 (39) 
40 5 F TRAIP Isabelle Woollocot 1:16.30 (40) 1:21.87 (52) 2:38.17 (40) 
41 30 F BANG Lillian Souweine 1:20.20 (48) 1:18.48 (48) 2:38.68 (41) 
42 57 F CAMD Isabella Merrill 1:21.75 (51) 1:16.94 (44) 2:38.69 (42) 
43 35 F LEA Kayla Leclerc 1:01.34 (16) 1:40.15 (69) 2:41.49 (43) 
44 54 F FRYE Abigail Winterbott 1:16.98 (41) 1:24.76 (58) 2:41.74 (44) 
45 24 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:24.53 (54) 1:17.48 (45) 2:42.01 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 4:55:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved