Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Calss A State Championships Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2019 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Class A State Championships 
Ladies SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 46 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:23.74 (52) 1:22.55 (53) 2:46.29 (46) 
47 78 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 1:26.11 (57) 1:20.58 (50) 2:46.69 (47) 
48 67 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 1:23.80 (53) 1:23.75 (57) 2:47.55 (48) 
49 23 F GARD Susan Strickland 1:34.78 (68) 1:12.86 (34) 2:47.64 (49) 
50 63 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:25.40 (55) 1:22.76 (55) 2:48.16 (50) 
51 69 F LEA Ruby Haylock 1:29.76 (61) 1:21.51 (51) 2:51.27 (51) 
52 70 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:27.75 (59) 1:24.96 (59) 2:52.71 (52) 
53 90 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:27.27 (58) 1:26.71 (60) 2:53.98 (53) 
54 76 F EL Mallory Ouellette 1:11.80 (34) 1:45.28 (72) 2:57.08 (54) 
55 27 F SKOW Ella Siren 1:30.36 (62) 1:28.86 (63) 2:59.22 (55) 
56 58 F WIND Miranda Lewis 1:32.66 (65) 1:27.24 (61) 2:59.90 (56) 
57 72 F HAM A Ana Schmidt 1:33.50 (66) 1:28.08 (62) 3:01.58 (57) 
58 55 F HAM A Ella Baldwin 1:25.96 (56) 1:38.73 (68) 3:04.69 (58) 
59 86 F CAMD Marlie Berard 1:29.43 (60) 1:36.08 (67) 3:05.51 (59) 
60 91 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:34.26 (67) 1:34.39 (65) 3:08.65 (60) 
61 80 F MT. B Khloe Dean 1:54.82 (76) 1:18.29 (47) 3:13.11 (61) 
62 52 F LEA Roxane Daniel 1:31.47 (64) 1:45.26 (71) 3:16.73 (62) 
63 12 F BANG Mackenzie Gillis 2:09.86 (81) 1:16.47 (43) 3:26.33 (63) 
64 50 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:42.67 (70) 1:45.51 (73) 3:28.18 (64) 
65 82 F LEA Taylor Day 1:50.19 (74) 1:41.52 (70) 3:31.71 (65) 
66 79 F KENN Margaret Yemma 2:10.41 (82) 1:22.84 (56) 3:33.25 (66) 
67 81 F FREE Marla Zeng 1:44.73 (71) 1:53.43 (78) 3:38.16 (67) 
68 64 F BANG Trinity Long 1:46.87 (72) 1:51.48 (76) 3:38.35 (68) 
69 68 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:50.85 (75) 1:56.47 (79) 3:47.32 (69) 
70 47 F BANG Alexandrea Hayward 2:13.59 (83) 1:35.04 (66) 3:48.63 (70) 
71 87 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:58.70 (79) 1:51.89 (77) 3:50.59 (71) 
72 89 F SKOW Gwen Davis 2:04.68 (80) 1:48.95 (75) 3:53.63 (72) 
73 93 F GRE Abigail Lucey 2:38.89 (85) 1:32.16 (64) 4:11.05 (73) 
74 61 F SKOW Zoe Lambke 1:49.07 (73) 2:28.59 (81) 4:17.66 (74) 
75 83 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:56.08 (77) 2:35.49 (82) 4:31.57 (75) 
76 43 F EL Miranda Chadbourne DSQ 53.35 (7) 
77 59 F OH Isabella DeVivo DSQ 57.21 (13) 
78 29 F KENN Matteson Orendorf DSQ 1:04.78 (22) 
79 3 F GARD Sarah Foust DSQ 1:13.07 (36) 
80 9 F SKOW Phoebe Lyman DNF 1:14.13 (38) 
81 77 F SKOW Isabel Turgeon DNF 1:47.16 (74) 
82 74 F CAMD Kylie Fong DNF 2:00.58 (80) 
83 45 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:05.31 (23) DNF 
84 20 F HAM A Breanna Brown 1:05.97 (26) DNF 
85 40 F CAMD Jesi Mann 1:08.15 (27) DNF 
86 22 F CAMD Sydney White 1:11.24 (32) DNF 
87 51 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 1:30.72 (63) DNF 
88 13 F MT. B Marielle Pelletier 2:15.31 (84) DNF 
89 48 F MT. B Mazie Gordon 1:00.69 (15) DSQ 
90 88 F EL Annabelle Soucie 1:05.67 (24) DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 4:55:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved