Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Calss A State Championships Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2019 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/15/2019                Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Class A State Championships 
Ladies SL 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : FRYE ACAD Total Points : 733 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 F Abigail Novia 52.85 (2) 51.28 (3) 1:44.13 (2) 199 * 
19 F Brooke Juneau 59.40 (12 48.40 (1) 1:47.80 (6) 195 * 
94 F Willow Carter 1:14.34 (36 1:13.23 (37 2:27.57 (29) 172 * 
71 F Olivia Krug 1:18.42 (45 1:11.83 (30 2:30.25 (34) 167 * 
54 F Abigail Winterbott 1:16.98 (41 1:24.76 (58 2:41.74 (44) 157 
84 F Olivia Burford 1:42.24 (69 DSQ 
 
Team : EL Total Points : 710 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 F Sarah Lachance 55.79 (7) 55.81 (11 1:51.60 (9) 192 * 
60 F Courtney Larson 56.94 (9) 56.04 (12 1:52.98 (11) 190 * 
8 F Jordan Cummings 1:14.78 (37 57.43 (14 2:12.21 (20) 181 * 
76 F Mallory Ouellette 1:11.80 (34 1:45.28 (72 2:57.08 (54) 147 * 
43 F Miranda Chadbourne DSQ 53.35 (7) 
88 F Annabelle Soucie 1:05.67 (24 DSQ 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 705 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Alexandra Dowling 59.05 (11 1:01.05 (18 2:00.10 (13) 188 * 
21 F Olivia DeWolf 1:05.24 (22 1:06.09 (23 2:11.33 (19) 182 * 
39 F Ella Holland 1:14.89 (38 1:14.42 (39 2:29.31 (32) 169 * 
73 F Alexa Dargie 1:17.75 (44 1:15.93 (42 2:33.68 (35) 166 * 
56 F Lucy Holland 1:18.55 (46 1:18.83 (49 2:37.38 (39) 162 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 703 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 F Katelyn Mundell 59.51 (13 57.91 (15 1:57.42 (12) 189 * 
28 F Ella Manero 1:03.73 (21 1:03.24 (20 2:06.97 (17) 184 * 
62 F Serafina Melino 1:11.48 (33 1:09.06 (28 2:20.54 (25) 176 * 
78 F Virginia Sullivan 1:26.11 (57 1:20.58 (50 2:46.69 (47) 154 * 
90 F Isabel Martin 1:27.27 (58 1:26.71 (60 2:53.98 (53) 148 
45 F Brooke Flynn 1:05.31 (23 DNF 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 699 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Maisy St. Cyr 57.39 (10 55.19 (10 1:52.58 (10) 191 * 
32 F Isabella St. Cyr 1:05.86 (25 1:07.19 (27 2:13.05 (21) 180 * 
66 F Lillian Welsher 1:20.42 (49 1:14.94 (41 2:35.36 (36) 165 * 
49 F Callie Fowler 1:19.15 (47 1:17.94 (46 2:37.09 (38) 163 * 
81 F Marla Zeng 1:44.73 (71 1:53.43 (78 3:38.16 (67) 134 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 4:55:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved