Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Class A State Championships Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2019 9:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/14/2019                Page 3 
 
Shawnee Peak 
Class A State Championships 
Mens GS 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : CAMD HILLS Total Points : 604 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 M Tristan Woodruff 47.11 (30 47.73 (32 1:34.84 (31) 170 * 
92 M Brit LaFiura 49.39 (45 49.77 (40 1:39.16 (41) 160 * 
64 M Hayden Christie 51.04 (52 52.16 (51 1:43.20 (49) 152 * 
49 M Lucas Fisher 2:09.47 (86 51.18 (45 3:00.65 (79) 122 * 
32 M Oscar Horovitz DNF 
78 M Emerson Brott DNF 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 596 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 M Jacob Polchies 48.28 (38 49.28 (38 1:37.56 (36) 165 * 
62 M John Cunningham 52.69 (58 52.76 (55 1:45.45 (55) 146 * 
46 M Daniel Popov 52.97 (59 54.13 (61 1:47.10 (58) 143 * 
29 M Samuel Cousins 53.15 (61 57.33 (65 1:50.48 (59) 142 * 
 
Team : FRYE ACAD Total Points : 576 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 M Andrew Turner 47.40 (34 49.26 (37 1:36.66 (34) 167 * 
87 M Julius Schreeder 55.79 (64 57.92 (68 1:53.71 (61) 140 * 
58 M Simon St. Pierre 56.09 (66 1:00.32 (71 1:56.41 (66) 135 * 
73 M Danali Jensen 55.83 (65 1:01.78 (73 1:57.61 (67) 134 * 
42 M Ian Jacobson 1:25.08 (84 51.98 (50 2:17.06 (76) 125 
2 M Matthew Gunther 1:11.33 (80 DSQ 
 
Team : HAM ACAD Total Points : 576 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 M Jacob Roy 50.85 (50 51.62 (48 1:42.47 (45) 156 * 
30 M Oliver Bois 52.17 (56 50.71 (43 1:42.88 (48) 153 * 
47 M Liam Castrucci 57.51 (68 57.70 (67 1:55.21 (63) 138 * 
91 M Isaac Hanish 1:05.12 (77 1:07.80 (78 2:12.92 (72) 129 * 
63 M William Drake 2:23.09 (87 DNF 
77 M Aaron Fitzgerald DNF DNF 
 
Team : SKOW Total Points : 563 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 M Miles Lambke 45.42 (26 46.75 (27 1:32.17 (26) 175 * 
55 M Jorge Ortega 59.82 (73 58.46 (69 1:58.28 (68) 133 * 
70 M Gage Morgan 1:06.97 (78 1:07.40 (76 2:14.37 (73) 128 * 
84 M Aiden Belanger 1:04.69 (76 1:11.57 (80 2:16.26 (74) 127 * 
98 M Eben Hilton 1:18.80 (83 1:10.18 (79 2:28.98 (78) 123 
39 M Sam Voter 1:32.78 (85 2:25.42 (81 3:58.20 (80) 121 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2019 4:29:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved