Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Class A State Championships Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2019 9:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/14/2019                Page 2 
 
Shawnee Peak 
Class A State Championships 
Mens GS 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 711 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 M Sean Maguire 38.45 (1) 40.84 (3) 1:19.29 (1) 200 * 
36 M Jack Flynn 44.64 (23 45.46 (22 1:30.10 (21) 180 * 
52 M Jacob Doyle 44.69 (24 47.56 (31 1:32.25 (27) 174 * 
95 M Brennan Shiverick 48.70 (40 53.67 (60 1:42.37 (44) 157 * 
81 M Tucker Davis 49.18 (43 53.35 (58 1:42.53 (47) 154 
67 M Jacob Sansoucie 1:02.72 (75 52.85 (56 1:55.57 (65) 136 
 
Team : OH Total Points : 704 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 M Thomas Bancroft 42.92 (12 42.42 (8) 1:25.34 (8) 193 * 
40 M Colby Van Decker 51.12 (53 40.59 (1) 1:31.71 (25) 176 * 
19 M Jordan Davidson 47.21 (32 47.29 (30 1:34.50 (30) 171 * 
99 M Nicholas Bancroft 48.01 (37 49.62 (39 1:37.63 (37) 164 * 
71 M Jacob Mills DNF 43.72 (12 
85 M Mario DeVivo 58.30 (70 DNF 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 697 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 M Alex Richard 41.33 (6) 41.95 (5) 1:23.28 (5) 196 * 
45 M Harrison Holmes 47.21 (32 47.25 (29 1:34.46 (29) 172 * 
61 M Joseph Clapp 47.16 (31 48.66 (33 1:35.82 (33) 168 * 
76 M Jack Gustafson 48.80 (41 50.30 (42 1:39.10 (40) 161 * 
90 M Marshall Ray 51.32 (54 52.48 (53 1:43.80 (51) 150 
28 M Mac Lindsay 43.39 (16 DNF 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 655 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 M Nicholas Teguis 43.88 (19 44.73 (19 1:28.61 (16) 185 * 
38 M Brett Clark 48.69 (39 49.11 (36 1:37.80 (39) 162 * 
69 M Hayden Trufant 49.81 (46 50.75 (44 1:40.56 (42) 159 * 
83 M Owen Reetz 51.50 (55 52.57 (54 1:44.07 (52) 149 * 
54 M Mason Burke 52.45 (57 53.49 (59 1:45.94 (56) 145 
97 M Lucas Brown 59.18 (71 59.26 (70 1:58.44 (69) 132 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2019 4:29:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved