Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Class A State Championships Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2019 9:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2019                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
Class A State Championships 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 M MARSH Sean Maguire 38.45 (1) 40.84 (3) 1:19.29 (1) 
2 11 M FAL AJ Noyes 38.84 (2) 40.65 (2) 1:19.49 (2) 
3 37 M MT. B Eli Yeaton 41.02 (4) 41.97 (6) 1:22.99 (3) 
4 33 M FAL Gibson Scott 41.38 (7) 41.79 (4) 1:23.17 (4) 
5 6 M GRE Alex Richard 41.33 (6) 41.95 (5) 1:23.28 (5) 
6 50 M FAL Ben Adey 41.19 (5) 42.17 (7) 1:23.36 (6) 
7 16 M MT. B Samuel Smith 40.87 (3) 43.30 (10) 1:24.17 (7) 
8 56 M OH Thomas Bancroft 42.92 (12) 42.42 (8) 1:25.34 (8) 
9 79 M FAL Andrew Christie 42.20 (8) 43.29 (9) 1:25.49 (9) 
10 53 M MT. B Jack Kearing 42.29 (9) 44.26 (15) 1:26.55 (10) 
11 21 M DEER Bennett Berg 42.30 (10) 44.44 (18) 1:26.74 (11) 
12 65 M FAL Ben Keller 43.31 (14) 43.69 (11) 1:27.00 (12) 
13 35 M EL Christian Beliveau 42.86 (11) 44.27 (17) 1:27.13 (13) 
14 41 M FREE Paul Biberstein 43.40 (17) 44.26 (15) 1:27.66 (14) 
15 14 M EL Oliver Hall 44.20 (20) 43.77 (14) 1:27.97 (15) 
16 17 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 43.88 (19) 44.73 (19) 1:28.61 (16) 
17 23 M FREE Aaron Rusiecki 43.13 (13) 45.48 (23) 1:28.61 (16) 
18 68 M MT. B Joshua Smith 43.36 (15) 45.33 (21) 1:28.69 (18) 
19 1 M FREE Parker Landsbergen 43.48 (18) 45.84 (24) 1:29.32 (19) 
20 57 M FREE Liam Grogan 44.78 (25) 44.96 (20) 1:29.74 (20) 
21 36 M MARSH Jack Flynn 44.64 (23) 45.46 (22) 1:30.10 (21) 
22 66 M EL Jacob Arel 44.31 (21) 46.13 (26) 1:30.44 (22) 
23 96 M MT. B Nathaniel Rackliff 44.58 (22) 46.91 (28) 1:31.49 (23) 
24 51 M EL Lucas Fisher 45.57 (27) 46.07 (25) 1:31.64 (24) 
25 40 M OH Colby Van Decker 51.12 (53) 40.59 (1) 1:31.71 (25) 
26 18 M SKOW Miles Lambke 45.42 (26) 46.75 (27) 1:32.17 (26) 
27 52 M MARSH Jacob Doyle 44.69 (24) 47.56 (31) 1:32.25 (27) 
28 93 M FAL Caleb Labbe 50.60 (48) 43.73 (13) 1:34.33 (28) 
29 45 M GRE Harrison Holmes 47.21 (32) 47.25 (29) 1:34.46 (29) 
30 19 M OH Jordan Davidson 47.21 (32) 47.29 (30) 1:34.50 (30) 
31 10 M CAMD Tristan Woodruff 47.11 (30) 47.73 (32) 1:34.84 (31) 
32 82 M MT. B Alexander Gurney 46.33 (28) 48.73 (34) 1:35.06 (32) 
33 61 M GRE Joseph Clapp 47.16 (31) 48.66 (33) 1:35.82 (33) 
34 24 M FRYE Andrew Turner 47.40 (34) 49.26 (37) 1:36.66 (34) 
35 94 M EL Tyler Smith 47.90 (36) 49.05 (35) 1:36.95 (35) 
36 7 M GOR Jacob Polchies 48.28 (38) 49.28 (38) 1:37.56 (36) 
37 99 M OH Nicholas Bancroft 48.01 (37) 49.62 (39) 1:37.63 (37) 
38 80 M EL Alec Larson 47.87 (35) 49.79 (41) 1:37.66 (38) 
39 38 M KENN Brett Clark 48.69 (39) 49.11 (36) 1:37.80 (39) 
40 76 M GRE Jack Gustafson 48.80 (41) 50.30 (42) 1:39.10 (40) 
41 92 M CAMD Brit LaFiura 49.39 (45) 49.77 (40) 1:39.16 (41) 
42 69 M KENN Hayden Trufant 49.81 (46) 50.75 (44) 1:40.56 (42) 
43 20 M BANG Colby Grimble 50.49 (47) 51.81 (49) 1:42.30 (43) 
44 95 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 48.70 (40) 53.67 (60) 1:42.37 (44) 
45 8 M HAM A Jacob Roy 50.85 (50) 51.62 (48) 1:42.47 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2019 4:28:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved