Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-11-19 WMC Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/11/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-11-19 WMC SL Yarmouth- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, GNG, Freeport 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Brooke Juneau 51.37 (1) 56.86 (2) 1:48.23 (1) 1 * 
12 F Abigail Novia 59.36 (8) 1:04.47 (9) 2:03.83 (9) 9 * 
25 F Olivia Krug 1:08.38 (16 1:11.61 (14 2:19.99 (15) 15 * 
36 F Willow Carter 1:09.31 (17 1:11.02 (12 2:20.33 (16) 16 * 
19 F Abigail Winterbott 1:07.10 (13 1:28.76 (21 2:35.86 (17) 17 
39 F Mia Frank 1:21.83 (22 1:30.50 (24 2:52.33 (23) 23 
42 F Beatriz Gabilondo 1:27.01 (25 1:30.07 (23 2:57.08 (24) 24 
32 F Olivia Burford 1:23.69 (24 1:34.54 (26 2:58.23 (25) 25 
41 F Lillian Nylin 1:27.61 (26 1:38.85 (28 3:06.46 (26) 26 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Elizabeth Hanson 55.50 (3) 56.58 (1) 1:52.08 (2) 2 * 
9 F Brooke Asherman 1:01.80 (10 1:07.99 (10 2:09.79 (10) 10 * 
17 F Sabie Lindsay 1:05.66 (12 1:09.18 (11 2:14.84 (11) 11 * 
23 F Sophie Gustafson 1:19.84 (21 1:24.36 (18 2:44.20 (20) 20 * 
30 F Abigail Lucey 1:22.46 (23 1:29.79 (22 2:52.25 (22) 22 
35 F Mia Netland 1:31.19 (27 1:35.98 (27 3:07.17 (27) 27 
38 F Sarah Traister 1:33.62 (28 2:00.59 (30 3:34.21 (30) 30 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 47.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Paige Davis 55.25 (2) 1:01.88 (5) 1:57.13 (4) 4 * 
11 F Alli Vogel 59.30 (7) 1:01.96 (6) 2:01.26 (6) 6 * 
24 F Rene Carver 1:15.68 (19 1:23.40 (17 2:39.08 (18) 18 * 
18 F Emma Cole 1:14.75 (18 1:24.79 (19 2:39.54 (19) 19 * 
31 F Holly Duigan 1:33.92 (29 1:41.39 (29 3:15.31 (29) 29 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 F Hannah Moore 57.92 (4) 59.13 (4) 1:57.05 (3) 3 * 
22 F Natalia Powers 58.71 (5) 59.12 (3) 1:57.83 (5) 5 * 
1 F Emily Glass 1:07.20 (14 1:12.07 (15 2:19.27 (13) 13 * 
8 F Eleanor Donahue DNF 34 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 7:36:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved