Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-11-19 WMC Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/11/2019                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-11-19 WMC SL Yarmouth- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, GNG, Freeport 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 M Liam Grogan 54.43 (10 54.72 (2) 1:49.15 (4) 4 * 
63 M Paul Biberstein 54.60 (11 54.92 (3) 1:49.52 (5) 5 * 
56 M Aaron Rusiecki 53.65 (8) 56.10 (7) 1:49.75 (6) 6 * 
49 M Parker Landsbergen 55.28 (13 57.10 (9) 1:52.38 (8) 8 * 
92 M Pascal Von Elhrens 58.57 (17 1:06.49 (18 2:05.06 (15) 15 
84 M Andrew Morrissey 1:15.54 (37 1:02.39 (15 2:17.93 (21) 21 
120 M Noah Fowler 1:25.75 (45 1:26.48 (31 2:52.23 (31) 31 
132 M Aden Graham 1:23.35 (44 1:28.92 (34 2:52.27 (32) 32 
104 M Ryan Duffy 1:04.15 (26 1:51.32 (40 2:55.47 (33) 33 
110 M Parker Hall 1:29.69 (49 1:27.72 (32 2:57.41 (34) 34 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
44 M Alexander Richard 51.59 (7) 55.02 (4) 1:46.61 (2) 2 * 
51 M Mac Lindsay 55.06 (12 56.03 (5) 1:51.09 (7) 7 * 
65 M Harrison Holmes 1:02.11 (22 59.47 (12 2:01.58 (11) 11 * 
72 M Turner Gamache 58.75 (18 1:05.30 (16 2:04.05 (14) 14 * 
58 M Jack Gustafson 1:02.19 (23 1:06.75 (19 2:08.94 (16) 16 
94 M Marshall Ray 1:03.76 (25 1:06.01 (17 2:09.77 (18) 18 
88 M Joseph Clapp 1:09.64 (33 1:15.85 (25 2:25.49 (24) 24 
79 M Conor Nadeau 1:17.78 (39 1:17.63 (26 2:35.41 (26) 26 
100 M George Kendall 1:17.83 (40 1:23.30 (28 2:41.13 (28) 28 
106 M Kurt Kendall DNF DNF 59 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 M Logan Davis 47.59 (1) 48.85 (1) 1:36.44 (1) 1 * 
52 M Brandon Beadnell 56.97 (16 57.45 (10 1:54.42 (9) 9 * 
59 M Casey Berger 1:02.53 (24 1:06.99 (20 2:09.52 (17) 17 * 
73 M Lucien Wallace 1:18.21 (41 1:24.10 (29 2:42.31 (29) 29 * 
66 M Jonathan Boos 1:20.75 (42 1:25.12 (30 2:45.87 (30) 30 
80 M Jacob Gilmore 1:29.43 (48 1:39.47 (38 3:08.90 (37) 37 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 M George Ruth 58.86 (19 58.67 (11 1:57.53 (10) 10 * 
43 M Eli Anderson 1:00.80 (20 1:01.64 (13 2:02.44 (12) 12 * 
99 M Sumner Rugh 1:05.80 (28 1:08.25 (21 2:14.05 (19) 19 * 
111 M Jack Martin 1:07.66 (31 1:09.59 (22 2:17.25 (20) 20 * 
105 M Connor Tull 1:09.70 (34 1:14.62 (24 2:24.32 (23) 23 
64 M Alex Hall 1:32.94 (51 56.05 (6) 2:28.99 (25) 25 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 7:36:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved