Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Reults by Class¹
SMAA Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2019 4:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/5/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F CHEV Annesley Black 55.95 (1) 1:00.81 (1) 1:56.76 (1) 
2 2 F MARSH Katie Mundell 1:00.68 (2) 1:10.25 (2) 2:10.93 (2) 
3 6 F WIND Sarah Hare 1:03.48 (3) 1:13.63 (6) 2:17.11 (3) 
4 5 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:03.78 (4) 1:13.45 (5) 2:17.23 (4) 
5 9 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:06.68 (7) 1:12.32 (3) 2:19.00 (5) 
6 11 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 1:06.29 (6) 1:14.52 (7) 2:20.81 (6) 
7 8 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:08.46 (9) 1:12.92 (4) 2:21.38 (7) 
8 4 F FAL/W Alexandra Dowling 1:04.47 (5) 1:18.89 (14) 2:23.36 (8) 
9 10 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 1:08.25 (8) 1:15.36 (8) 2:23.61 (9) 
10 25 F MARSH Serafina Melino 1:10.11 (10) 1:15.77 (9) 2:25.88 (10) 
11 20 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 1:10.69 (11) 1:18.47 (13) 2:29.16 (11) 
12 3 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:11.66 (14) 1:17.82 (12) 2:29.48 (12) 
13 26 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 1:13.10 (15) 1:17.79 (11) 2:30.89 (13) 
14 16 F FAL/W Ella Holland 1:11.47 (13) 1:22.22 (15) 2:33.69 (14) 
15 22 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 1:11.40 (12) 1:24.46 (16) 2:35.86 (15) 
16 14 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:18.71 (22) 1:17.51 (10) 2:36.22 (16) 
17 27 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:17.58 (18) 1:26.21 (17) 2:43.79 (17) 
18 23 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:17.25 (16) 1:26.84 (18) 2:44.09 (18) 
19 7 F CHEV Julia Harnum 1:17.94 (21) 1:30.17 (19) 2:48.11 (19) 
20 17 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:17.93 (20) 1:30.24 (20) 2:48.17 (20) 
21 18 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:17.80 (19) 1:31.30 (21) 2:49.10 (21) 
22 29 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:19.75 (23) 1:33.28 (23) 2:53.03 (22) 
23 15 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 1:20.54 (24) 1:33.51 (24) 2:54.05 (23) 
24 33 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:22.06 (25) 1:32.61 (22) 2:54.67 (24) 
25 13 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 1:24.02 (28) 1:36.38 (25) 3:00.40 (25) 
26 12 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:17.26 (17) 1:45.79 (27) 3:03.05 (26) 
27 31 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:22.81 (26) 1:41.59 (26) 3:04.40 (27) 
28 36 F MARSH Macey White 1:23.61 (27) 1:49.02 (30) 3:12.63 (28) 
29 37 F KENN Willa Dowling 1:35.19 (30) 1:51.06 (33) 3:26.25 (29) 
30 32 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:39.07 (33) 1:48.67 (29) 3:27.74 (30) 
31 42 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:37.57 (31) 1:50.68 (32) 3:28.25 (31) 
32 38 F WIND Riley Gardner 1:42.19 (37) 1:49.16 (31) 3:31.35 (32) 
33 39 F MARSH Ruby Albers 1:40.36 (35) 1:54.33 (34) 3:34.69 (33) 
34 19 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:38.19 (32) 1:59.12 (36) 3:37.31 (34) 
35 40 F KENN Kate Sullivan 1:40.97 (36) 1:56.52 (35) 3:37.49 (35) 
36 34 F KENN Libby Shea 1:46.29 (38) 2:17.40 (38) 4:03.69 (36) 
37 35 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 1:53.71 (39) 2:15.57 (37) 4:09.28 (37) 
38 28 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:40.21 (34) 2:55.91 (39) 4:36.12 (38) 
39 24 F WIND Miranda Lewis DSQ 1:46.24 (28) 
40 21 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:32.08 (29) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 49.45 (1) 53.89 (1) 1:43.34 (1) 
2 56 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 52.30 (4) 55.79 (2) 1:48.09 (2) 
3 72 M FAL/W Ben Keller 52.23 (3) 56.21 (3) 1:48.44 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2019 4:32:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved