Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Reults by Class¹
SMAA Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2019 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  12/5/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Katie Mundell 1:00.68 (2) 1:10.25 (2) 2:10.93 (2) 2 * 
8 F Ella Manero 1:08.46 (9) 1:12.92 (4) 2:21.38 (7) 7 * 
25 F Serafina Melino 1:10.11 (10 1:15.77 (9) 2:25.88 (10) 10 * 
20 F Virginia Sullivan 1:10.69 (11 1:18.47 (13 2:29.16 (11) 11 * 
14 F Brooke Flynn 1:18.71 (22 1:17.51 (10 2:36.22 (16) 16 
29 F Isabel Martin 1:19.75 (23 1:33.28 (23 2:53.03 (22) 22 
33 F Reid Johnson 1:22.06 (25 1:32.61 (22 2:54.67 (24) 24 
36 F Macey White 1:23.61 (27 1:49.02 (30 3:12.63 (28) 28 
39 F Ruby Albers 1:40.36 (35 1:54.33 (34 3:34.69 (33) 33 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Alexandra Dowling 1:04.47 (5) 1:18.89 (14 2:23.36 (8) 8 * 
10 F Olivia deWolf 1:08.25 (8) 1:15.36 (8) 2:23.61 (9) 9 * 
26 F Alexa Dargie 1:13.10 (15 1:17.79 (11 2:30.89 (13) 13 * 
16 F Ella Holland 1:11.47 (13 1:22.22 (15 2:33.69 (14) 14 * 
22 F Lucy Holland 1:11.40 (12 1:24.46 (16 2:35.86 (15) 15 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Isabel Fontaine 1:03.78 (4) 1:13.45 (5) 2:17.23 (4) 4 * 
11 F Mattie Orendorf 1:06.29 (6) 1:14.52 (7) 2:20.81 (6) 6 * 
27 F Linnea Sullivan 1:17.58 (18 1:26.21 (17 2:43.79 (17) 17 * 
23 F Margaret Yemma 1:17.25 (16 1:26.84 (18 2:44.09 (18) 18 * 
17 F Halle Kimball 1:17.93 (20 1:30.24 (20 2:48.17 (20) 20 
31 F Emma Pelletier 1:22.81 (26 1:41.59 (26 3:04.40 (27) 27 
37 F Willa Dowling 1:35.19 (30 1:51.06 (33 3:26.25 (29) 29 
42 F Catherine Campbell 1:37.57 (31 1:50.68 (32 3:28.25 (31) 31 
40 F Kate Sullivan 1:40.97 (36 1:56.52 (35 3:37.49 (35) 35 
34 F Libby Shea 1:46.29 (38 2:17.40 (38 4:03.69 (36) 36 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Annesley Black 55.95 (1) 1:00.81 (1) 1:56.76 (1) 1 * 
7 F Julia Harnum 1:17.94 (21 1:30.17 (19 2:48.11 (19) 19 * 
13 F Jennifer Christens 1:24.02 (28 1:36.38 (25 3:00.40 (25) 25 * 
19 F Francessca Chace 1:38.19 (32 1:59.12 (36 3:37.31 (34) 34 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2019 4:32:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved