Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Reults by Class¹
SMAA Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2019 4:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/5/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 62 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 55.33 (5) 57.26 (5) 1:52.59 (4) 
5 67 M FAL/W Nick Shapiro 55.59 (6) 57.50 (6) 1:53.09 (5) 
6 82 M FAL/W Caleb Labbe 56.39 (7) 58.62 (8) 1:55.01 (6) 
7 77 M FAL/W Andrew Christie 57.33 (8) 58.55 (7) 1:55.88 (7) 
8 48 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 59.07 (9) 1:01.47 (9) 2:00.54 (8) 
9 45 M MARSH Sean Maguire 51.26 (2) 1:12.91 (17) 2:04.17 (9) 
10 54 M MARSH Jacob Doyle 1:03.01 (10) 1:03.18 (10) 2:06.19 (10) 
11 60 M MARSH Zachary Glidden 1:03.36 (11) 1:05.13 (12) 2:08.49 (11) 
12 65 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 1:05.17 (12) 1:06.70 (13) 2:11.87 (12) 
13 70 M MARSH Tucker Davis 1:07.74 (13) 1:09.39 (14) 2:17.13 (13) 
14 90 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 1:11.25 (17) 1:09.92 (15) 2:21.17 (14) 
15 46 M GOR Jacob Polchies 1:09.89 (14) 1:11.71 (16) 2:21.60 (15) 
16 53 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 1:10.60 (15) 1:14.70 (18) 2:25.30 (16) 
17 44 M CHEV Liam Allen 1:10.81 (16) 1:16.33 (20) 2:27.14 (17) 
18 87 M FAL/W Zachary Dubinsky 1:14.68 (22) 1:17.07 (21) 2:31.75 (18) 
19 61 M GOR Daniel Popov 1:18.18 (27) 1:15.78 (19) 2:33.96 (19) 
20 73 M KENN Owen Reetz 1:13.80 (19) 1:21.65 (25) 2:35.45 (20) 
21 89 M MARSH Marcos Abell 1:15.48 (24) 1:20.33 (23) 2:35.81 (21) 
22 49 M WIND Benjamin White 1:12.46 (18) 1:23.84 (27) 2:36.30 (22) 
23 68 M KENN Mason Burke 1:15.40 (23) 1:21.68 (26) 2:37.08 (23) 
24 92 M MARSH Kai Machamer 1:14.15 (21) 1:27.28 (32) 2:41.43 (24) 
25 57 M KENN Brett Clark 1:19.09 (28) 1:24.44 (28) 2:43.53 (25) 
26 55 M GOR Samuel Cousins 1:17.77 (26) 1:26.82 (31) 2:44.59 (26) 
27 83 M KENN Lucas Brown 1:17.35 (25) 1:30.14 (34) 2:47.49 (27) 
28 91 M KENN Dylan Roche 1:21.70 (29) 1:26.61 (30) 2:48.31 (28) 
29 66 M GOR Jack Cunningham 1:22.16 (30) 1:28.88 (33) 2:51.04 (29) 
30 75 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 1:35.29 (40) 1:18.12 (22) 2:53.41 (30) 
31 59 M CHEV Aidan Fedrizzi 1:25.29 (32) 1:30.54 (35) 2:55.83 (31) 
32 71 M GOR Nolan McCullough 1:24.72 (31) 1:35.74 (36) 3:00.46 (32) 
33 76 M GOR Griffin Loranger 1:26.47 (33) 1:35.87 (37) 3:02.34 (33) 
34 63 M KENN Hayden Trufant 1:27.28 (35) 1:42.27 (40) 3:09.55 (34) 
35 95 M FAL/W James Leavitt 1:35.92 (42) 1:42.10 (39) 3:18.02 (35) 
36 64 M CHEV Jackson Williams 1:31.31 (38) 1:47.47 (44) 3:18.78 (36) 
37 74 M CHEV Liam Bulger 1:35.49 (41) 1:44.86 (42) 3:20.35 (37) 
38 58 M WIND Owen Flibbert 1:36.70 (43) 1:44.40 (41) 3:21.10 (38) 
39 51 M BE Aubrey Denico 1:37.11 (44) 1:45.38 (43) 3:22.49 (39) 
40 96 M KENN Reilly Holder 1:32.56 (39) 1:52.01 (46) 3:24.57 (40) 
41 94 M KENN Hayden Jellison 1:30.10 (36) 1:54.81 (48) 3:24.91 (41) 
42 101 M KENN Nick Burgess 1:39.33 (45) 1:47.60 (45) 3:26.93 (42) 
43 99 M KENN Jaron Durkee 1:47.80 (47) 1:54.22 (47) 3:42.02 (43) 
44 81 M GOR Malachi Wilson 1:57.87 (48) 2:10.65 (51) 4:08.52 (44) 
45 86 M GOR Evan Verrill 2:12.09 (50) 2:00.38 (49) 4:12.47 (45) 
46 100 M KENN Noah Champagne 2:02.26 (49) 2:11.79 (52) 4:14.05 (46) 
47 79 M CHEV Declan Danzig 2:13.14 (51) 2:23.71 (53) 4:36.85 (47) 
48 50 M DEER Bennett Berg DNF 57.04 (4) 
49 80 M MARSH Jack Flynn DNF 1:04.05 (11) 
50 52 M MAS Ryan Castonguay DNF 1:21.05 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2019 4:32:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved