page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results U10 Start List¹ |
Canada - BC - Sasquatch Mountain Resort
2/3/2019 10:00 AM
Final Results¹ |
Sasquatch Cup 2019 Page 1
Dual Course 2019-02-02
Class : U10
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time
________________________________________________________________________________
92 U10 F GROUS Zoe Gold 21.95 21.95
93 U10 F GROUS Valerie Chan 23.54 23.54
166 U10 F GROUS Avery Schmidt 24.00 24.00
104 U10 F CYPRE Jasmine Nasseri-Scha 26.67 26.67
67 U10 F CYPRE Sasha Anderson 27.47 27.47
112 U10 F CYPRE Holly Firkins 27.53 27.53
156 U10 F GROUS Ryder Zachanowicz 27.55 27.55
101 U10 F CYPRE Sarah Fell 27.72 27.72
169 U10 F GROUS Tereza Vanourek 27.95 27.95
36 U10 F HMLCK Jade Gilmore 28.07 28.07
137 U10 F HMLCK Ashlyn Hunter 28.25 28.25
162 U10 F HMLCK Matea Hadzimusic 28.35 28.35
118 U10 F CYPRE Inaya Salari 28.46 28.46
142 U10 F CYPRE Jaime Polizzi 28.46 28.46
140 U10 F CYPRE Natasha Havelka 28.61 28.61
62 U10 F HMLCK Alexis Clifford 28.68 28.68
163 U10 F HMLCK Elliana Hanzlik 28.76 28.76
114 U10 F CYPRE Lily McGowan 29.23 29.23
173 U10 F GROUS Lily Anderson 29.64 29.64
152 U10 F GROUS Elena Hultman 30.58 30.58
157 U10 F GROUS Katelyn Clapa 30.63 30.63
59 U10 F HMLCK Camara Von Hahn 30.77 30.77
148 U10 F CYPRE Siena Seadon 31.21 31.21
131 U10 F CYPRE Emily Wu 31.63 31.63
69 U10 F CYPRE Zoe Buitelaar 32.21 32.21
172 U10 F GROUS Olivia Major 32.91 32.91
73 U10 F SEYMR Kassija Cridge 39.12 39.12
22 U10 F CYPRE Alexis Anderson DSQ
63 U10 F CYPRE Rachel Anand DNF
168 U10 F GROUS Katinka Hansen
Class : U6
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time
________________________________________________________________________________
7 U6 F GROUS Darbien Daniels 33.24 33.24
51 U6 F CYPRE Mikayla Mohr 54.30 54.30
121 U6 F SEYMR Aleksandra Kokot 56.92 56.92
120 U6 F SEYMR Chloe Bailey 2:52.68 2:52.68
Class : U8
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time
________________________________________________________________________________
164 U8 F HMLCK Ellie Eliason 24.49 24.49
13 U8 F GROUS Isabella Douglas 25.39 25.39
12 U8 F GROUS Taylor Duess 25.53 25.53
26 U8 F GROUS Emily Rempel 26.24 26.24
11 U8 F GROUS Abigail Anderson 26.84 26.84
128 U8 F CYPRE Margaux Heyries 26.93 26.93
129 U8 F CYPRE Pritam Biln 28.91 28.91
32 U8 F HMLCK Anezka Pecenka 29.23 29.23
______________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-02-04 11:28:49 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report