Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 Start List¹
U10 Dual Glalom - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - Sasquatch Mountain Resort
2/3/2019 10:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                               Sasquatch Cup 2019                         Page 3 
Dual Course 2019-02-02 
 
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
119 U10 M CYPRE Max Campbell 27.93 27.93 
139 U10 M CYPRE Felix Fota 27.98 27.98 
39 U10 M GROUS Benjamin Hill 28.01 28.01 
70 U10 M CYPRE Nhân Veldhuis 28.30 28.30 
81 U10 M HMLCK Syler Farrer 28.37 28.37 
171 U10 M GROUS Swift Liu 28.50 28.50 
75 U10 M SEYMR Ethan Young 28.99 28.99 
77 U10 M SEYMR Austin Payne 29.06 29.06 
154 U10 M GROUS Zachary Wong 29.46 29.46 
174 U10 M GROUS Linden MacPherson 29.60 29.60 
117 U10 M CYPRE Sander Rifkin 29.70 29.70 
145 U10 M CYPRE Zachary Burns 29.79 29.79 
144 U10 M CYPRE Maximilian Seadon 30.50 30.50 
64 U10 M CYPRE Ryan Crilly 30.66 30.66 
167 U10 M GROUS Tristan Yee 30.71 30.71 
165 U10 M GROUS Hunter Vallee 30.81 30.81 
72 U10 M SEYMR Cole Webb 30.96 30.96 
132 U10 M HMLCK Tavish Uhlmann 31.10 31.10 
34 U10 M HMLCK Keegan Biela 31.94 31.94 
68 U10 M CYPRE Will Black 32.17 32.17 
155 U10 M GROUS Nevis Liu 32.39 32.39 
179 U10 M GROUS Cyrus Eskandari 32.65 32.65 
18 U10 M CYPRE Konstantinos Karafot 33.32 33.32 
135 U10 M HMLCK Clark Von Hahn 35.22 35.22 
161 U10 M HMLCK Fraser Johnston 35.41 35.41 
21 U10 M CYPRE James Stewart 
42 U10 M GROUS Kieran Douglas DNF 
61 U10 M HMLCK Sidney Belanger 
65 U10 M CYPRE Ryan Hassani 
71 U10 M SEYMR Maxwell Prior DSQ 
74 U10 M SEYMR Griffin Iwasaki DSQ 
76 U10 M SEYMR Grayer Lee-McGrath DSQ 
82 U10 M HMLCK Keenan Crawford DNF 
103 U10 M CYPRE Pasha Tehrani 
111 U10 M CYPRE Winston Fell DNF 
124 U10 M SEYMR Attila Kovacs-Mendes 
136 U10 M HMLCK Brigham Cornwall 
141 U10 M CYPRE Desmond Keats 
153 U10 M GROUS Aiden Cuvier 
176 U10 M GROUS Mason Woodley 
 
Class : U6 
 
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 U6 M GROUS Tristan Vallee 30.69 30.69 
58 U6 M HMLCK James Eliason 32.62 32.62 
53 U6 M CYPRE Emerson Van Dyk 34.31 34.31 
52 U6 M CYPRE Oliver Turnbull 35.21 35.21 
86 U6 M HMLCK Dominic Hedges DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-02-04 11:28:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved