Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 Start List¹
U10 Dual Glalom - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - Sasquatch Mountain Resort
2/3/2019 10:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                               Sasquatch Cup 2019                         Page 2 
Dual Course 2019-02-02 
 
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 U8 F GROUS Zoe Fierant 29.47 29.47 
37 U8 F HMLCK Danica Mackie 30.08 30.08 
2 U8 F GROUS Sienna Yu 30.18 30.18 
6 U8 F GROUS Sophie Singh 30.98 30.98 
25 U8 F GROUS Summer Rosta 31.03 31.03 
146 U8 F CYPRE Ainsley Campbell 31.65 31.65 
24 U8 F GROUS Lilah Antinori 31.74 31.74 
109 U8 F CYPRE Alexa Mohr 32.20 32.20 
127 U8 F CYPRE Evelyn Duffy 32.81 32.81 
45 U8 F CYPRE Aletheia Yuen 32.83 32.83 
4 U8 F GROUS Charlotte Zhu 34.01 34.01 
57 U8 F CYPRE Isla Wilson 34.41 34.41 
3 U8 F GROUS Chelsea Xiang 35.74 35.74 
130 U8 F CYPRE Anya Neil 36.05 36.05 
84 U8 F HMLCK Kazumi Godo 36.65 36.65 
17 U8 F CYPRE Mara Veldhuis 36.67 36.67 
149 U8 F CYPRE Mara Tisdelle 38.26 38.26 
85 U8 F HMLCK Madison Young 41.99 41.99 
151 U8 F CYPRE Olivia Deyell 50.06 50.06 
47 U8 F CYPRE Isla Muir DNF 
49 U8 F CYPRE Gwyneth Utley DSQ 
55 U8 F CYPRE Mia Song DNF 
133 U8 F HMLCK Linley Biela 
 
Class : U10 
 
Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best Time 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 U10 M GROUS Marko Plavsic 22.29 22.29 
40 U10 M GROUS Lucas Yu 22.30 22.30 
89 U10 M GROUS Dylan Wang 23.07 23.07 
100 U10 M CYPRE Aaron Na 23.12 23.12 
96 U10 M GROUS Stefan Furtula 23.74 23.74 
95 U10 M GROUS Alex Velikov 24.13 24.13 
175 U10 M GROUS Eric Krastev 24.19 24.19 
83 U10 M HMLCK Bodie Sewell 24.48 24.48 
177 U10 M GROUS Bodie Morgan 24.82 24.82 
138 U10 M CYPRE Eric Miao 24.87 24.87 
97 U10 M CYPRE Emmett Limoges 25.09 25.09 
94 U10 M GROUS Benjamin Cole 25.37 25.37 
80 U10 M HMLCK Jonas Pecenka 25.53 25.53 
43 U10 M GROUS Jakub Cernicka 25.61 25.61 
116 U10 M CYPRE Mats Polizzi 25.81 25.81 
178 U10 M GROUS Hugh Harris 25.87 25.87 
41 U10 M GROUS Eames Kim 26.35 26.35 
115 U10 M CYPRE Daniel Soloshchenko 26.38 26.38 
102 U10 M CYPRE Bryan Liu 26.44 26.44 
98 U10 M CYPRE Caleb Weiss 26.55 26.55 
160 U10 M HMLCK Andrew Mackie 26.71 26.71 
143 U10 M CYPRE Alexander Van Dyk 26.74 26.74 
158 U10 M GROUS Luke Rempel 27.04 27.04 
79 U10 M HMLCK Ronin Hedges 27.10 27.10 
38 U10 M GROUS Chase Antinori 27.15 27.15 
66 U10 M CYPRE Derek Rosell 27.21 27.21 
91 U10 M GROUS Lucas Schierau 27.65 27.65 
170 U10 M GROUS Ryan Elburn 27.79 27.79 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-02-04 11:28:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved