Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-28-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/28/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-28-19 WMC SL Gray New Gloucestert- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake region, Fryeburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 F Hannah Moore 56.92 (7) 57.98 (2) 1:54.90 (3) 3 * 
23 F Natalia Powers 56.84 (6) 58.25 (3) 1:55.09 (4) 4 * 
11 F Eleanor Donahue 56.60 (5) 1:00.15 (7) 1:56.75 (6) 6 * 
3 F Emily Glass 1:04.69 (15 1:09.52 (13 2:14.21 (13) 13 * 
35 F Flannery Sheahan 1:08.25 (19 1:11.50 (15 2:19.75 (17) 17 
30 F Lexi Inger 1:44.32 (37 39 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Dana Schwartz 56.47 (4) 59.80 (6) 1:56.27 (5) 5 * 
21 F Morgan Stewart 1:08.02 (18 1:08.63 (12 2:16.65 (16) 16 * 
28 F Piper Strunk 1:11.55 (21 1:14.05 (19 2:25.60 (19) 19 * 
34 F Alexandra Lynch 1:16.26 (25 1:22.98 (24 2:39.24 (24) 24 
38 F Sabine Spier 1:26.31 (33 1:35.06 (30 3:01.37 (31) 31 
40 F Penny Haydar 1:35.19 (36 1:31.07 (28 3:06.26 (33) 33 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Paige Davis 53.95 (3) 58.43 (4) 1:52.38 (2) 2 * 
13 F Alli Vogel 57.67 (8) 1:00.77 (8) 1:58.44 (8) 8 * 
19 F Emma Cole 1:05.62 (17 1:14.43 (20 2:20.05 (18) 18 * 
25 F Rene Carver 1:12.10 (22 1:21.75 (23 2:33.85 (21) 21 * 
32 F Holly Duigan 1:24.76 (31 1:35.72 (31 3:00.48 (30) 30 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Abigail Novia 51.79 (1) 52.90 (1) 1:44.69 (1) 1 * 
26 F Olivia Krug 1:04.55 (14 1:12.05 (16 2:16.60 (14) 14 * 
20 F Abigail Winterbott 1:05.24 (16 1:11.37 (14 2:16.61 (15) 15 * 
41 F Mia Frank 1:17.28 (26 1:23.01 (25 2:40.29 (25) 25 * 
33 F Lillian Nylin 1:22.14 (28 1:36.34 (32 2:58.48 (29) 29 
43 F Beatriz Gabilondo 1:24.72 (30 1:41.42 (34 3:06.14 (32) 32 
37 F Olivia Burford 1:53.45 (38 1:29.17 (26 3:22.62 (34) 34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 7:33:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved