Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-28-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/28/2019                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-28-19 WMC SL Gray New Gloucestert- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake region, Fryeburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Killian Lathrop 45.26 (1) 46.00 (1) 1:31.26 (1) 1 * 
57 M Tiernan Lathrop 47.40 (2) 47.09 (2) 1:34.49 (2) 2 * 
64 M Devon Lathrop 48.83 (4) 48.15 (4) 1:36.98 (3) 3 * 
78 M Duncan Geikie 58.68 (18 1:04.01 (19 2:02.69 (15) 15 * 
71 M Cody Labonty DNF 49.13 (5) 65 
84 M Gannon Stewart 49.44 (5) DNF 65 
122 M Eoin Murphy 1:55.50 (58 65 
117 M Nicholas Clifford DNF 65 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 M Alexander Richard 50.08 (6) 50.33 (6) 1:40.41 (4) 4 * 
54 M Mac Lindsay 51.18 (7) 53.09 (7) 1:44.27 (6) 6 * 
61 M Jack Gustafson 58.64 (17 1:04.22 (20 2:02.86 (16) 16 * 
108 M Turner Gamache 1:03.72 (23 1:02.82 (16 2:06.54 (19) 19 * 
82 M Conor Nadeau 1:30.50 (50 1:13.11 (33 2:43.61 (38) 38 
90 M George Kendall 1:40.48 (53 1:15.42 (34 2:55.90 (46) 46 
96 M Evan Miller 1:19.86 (44 1:48.11 (55 3:07.97 (50) 50 
121 M Colby Becker 1:42.81 (54 1:49.03 (56 3:31.84 (52) 52 
115 M Andrew Klein 1:44.55 (55 1:47.91 (54 3:32.46 (53) 53 
75 M Joseph Clapp DNF 1:04.78 (23 65 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 M Alex Hall 52.97 (9) 54.32 (9) 1:47.29 (8) 8 * 
74 M Benjamin Pearl 55.88 (14 56.90 (13 1:52.78 (11) 11 * 
89 M George Ruth 59.18 (21 59.91 (14 1:59.09 (12) 12 * 
81 M Griffin Primeau 57.62 (15 1:07.71 (28 2:05.33 (17) 17 * 
101 M Connor Tull 1:01.96 (22 1:05.61 (24 2:07.57 (20) 20 
67 M Eli Anderson 1:13.23 (36 55.48 (11 2:08.71 (21) 21 
120 M Jack Martin 1:09.61 (30 1:04.71 (22 2:14.32 (24) 24 
107 M Owen Tull 1:09.56 (29 1:16.38 (36 2:25.94 (30) 30 
95 M Sumner Rugh DNF 1:05.64 (25 65 
46 M Asher Lockwood 48.76 (3) DNF 65 
114 M Zane Muir 1:20.51 (46 DNF 65 
53 M Thomas Morris DNF 65 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 7:33:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved