Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-28-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2019 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-28-19 WMC SL Gray New Gloucestert- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake region, Fryeburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 F FA Abigail Novia 51.79 (1) 52.90 (1) 1:44.69 (1) 
2 5 F LRHS Paige Davis 53.95 (3) 58.43 (4) 1:52.38 (2) 
3 17 F YAR Hannah Moore 56.92 (7) 57.98 (2) 1:54.90 (3) 
4 23 F YAR Natalia Powers 56.84 (6) 58.25 (3) 1:55.09 (4) 
5 15 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 56.47 (4) 59.80 (6) 1:56.27 (5) 
6 11 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 56.60 (5) 1:00.15 (7) 1:56.75 (6) 
7 2 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 57.74 (9) 59.36 (5) 1:57.10 (7) 
8 13 F LRHS Alli Vogel 57.67 (8) 1:00.77 (8) 1:58.44 (8) 
9 7 F CAPE Addy McGrath 1:00.08 (11) 1:01.93 (9) 2:02.01 (9) 
10 9 F FREE Isabella St. Cyr 1:01.75 (12) 1:07.38 (11) 2:09.13 (10) 
11 18 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 1:03.37 (13) 1:06.01 (10) 2:09.38 (11) 
12 12 F GRE Brooke Asherman 58.94 (10) 1:12.09 (17) 2:11.03 (12) 
13 3 F YAR Emily Glass 1:04.69 (15) 1:09.52 (13) 2:14.21 (13) 
14 26 F FA Olivia Krug 1:04.55 (14) 1:12.05 (16) 2:16.60 (14) 
15 20 F FA Abigail Winterbott 1:05.24 (16) 1:11.37 (14) 2:16.61 (15) 
16 21 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 1:08.02 (18) 1:08.63 (12) 2:16.65 (16) 
17 35 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:08.25 (19) 1:11.50 (15) 2:19.75 (17) 
18 19 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:05.62 (17) 1:14.43 (20) 2:20.05 (18) 
19 28 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:11.55 (21) 1:14.05 (19) 2:25.60 (19) 
20 16 F FREE Callie Fowler 1:14.03 (23) 1:18.13 (21) 2:32.16 (20) 
21 25 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:12.10 (22) 1:21.75 (23) 2:33.85 (21) 
22 22 F FREE Lily Welsher 1:14.06 (24) 1:21.11 (22) 2:35.17 (22) 
23 1 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:23.02 (29) 1:13.64 (18) 2:36.66 (23) 
24 34 F CAPE Alexandra Lynch 1:16.26 (25) 1:22.98 (24) 2:39.24 (24) 
25 41 F FA Mia Frank 1:17.28 (26) 1:23.01 (25) 2:40.29 (25) 
26 8 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:11.39 (20) 1:31.15 (29) 2:42.54 (26) 
27 24 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:25.06 (32) 1:30.21 (27) 2:55.27 (27) 
28 31 F GRE Abigail Lucey 1:20.51 (27) 1:37.56 (33) 2:58.07 (28) 
29 33 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:22.14 (28) 1:36.34 (32) 2:58.48 (29) 
30 32 F LRHS Holly Duigan 1:24.76 (31) 1:35.72 (31) 3:00.48 (30) 
31 38 F CAPE Sabine Spier 1:26.31 (33) 1:35.06 (30) 3:01.37 (31) 
32 43 F FA Beatriz Gabilondo 1:24.72 (30) 1:41.42 (34) 3:06.14 (32) 
33 40 F CAPE Penny Haydar 1:35.19 (36) 1:31.07 (28) 3:06.26 (33) 
34 37 F FA Olivia Burford 1:53.45 (38) 1:29.17 (26) 3:22.62 (34) 
35 29 F FREE Marla Zeng 1:32.67 (34) 1:50.09 (35) 3:22.76 (35) 
36 36 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:33.42 (35) 2:10.05 (36) 3:43.47 (36) 
37 4 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 52.71 (2) DNF 
38 30 F YAR Lexi Inger 1:44.32 (37) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 45.26 (1) 46.00 (1) 1:31.26 (1) 
2 57 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 47.40 (2) 47.09 (2) 1:34.49 (2) 
3 64 M CAPE Devon Lathrop 48.83 (4) 48.15 (4) 1:36.98 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 7:33:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved