page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Results By Class¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/23/2019 5:15 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/23/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-23-19 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth- Host
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg and Yarmouth
Current Class : F
Team : FA Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Brooke Juneau 1:01.11 (11 50.00 (1) 1:51.11 (4) 4 *
14 F Abigail Winterbott 56.03 (6) 1:01.40 (7) 1:57.43 (6) 6 *
18 F Olivia Krug 58.89 (7) 1:02.43 (8) 2:01.32 (8) 8 *
25 F Olivia Burford 1:00.42 (10 1:08.41 (15 2:08.83 (12) 12 *
29 F Willow Carter 1:02.87 (14 1:06.00 (13 2:08.87 (13) 13
30 F Mia Frank 1:08.52 (16 1:11.74 (17 2:20.26 (16) 16
22 F Lillian Nylin 1:09.47 (17 1:15.87 (20 2:25.34 (18) 18
31 F Beatrice Gabilondo 1:19.28 (20 1:21.16 (21 2:40.44 (20) 20
9 F Abby Novia DNF 23
Team : LRHS Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Paige Davis 51.15 (2) 57.13 (5) 1:48.28 (2) 2 *
8 F Alli Vogel 54.41 (4) 55.83 (4) 1:50.24 (3) 3 *
17 F Emma Cole 59.26 (8) 1:04.72 (12 2:03.98 (10) 10 *
13 F Rene Carver 1:02.99 (15 1:11.14 (16 2:14.13 (15) 15 *
Team : GRE Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Elizabeth Hanson 48.51 (1) 51.73 (2) 1:40.24 (1) 1 *
7 F Brooke Asherman 53.95 (3) 58.31 (6) 1:52.26 (5) 5 *
12 F Sabie Lindsay 1:01.65 (12 1:04.29 (11 2:05.94 (11) 11 *
20 F Sophie Gustafson 1:10.39 (18 1:14.74 (18 2:25.13 (17) 17 *
24 F Abby Lucy 1:11.75 (19 1:15.41 (19 2:27.16 (19) 19
Team : YAR Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
15 F Tasha Powers 55.66 (5) 1:03.05 (10 1:58.71 (7) 7 *
23 F Emily Glass 1:00.21 (9) 1:02.80 (9) 2:03.01 (9) 9 *
26 F Lexi Inger 1:02.01 (13 1:07.39 (14 2:09.40 (14) 14 *
5 F Eleanor Donahue DNF 54.64 (3) 23 *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 7:19:13 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report