Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
1-23-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/23/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/23/2019                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-23-19 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 12.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 M Killian Lathrop 44.30 (1) 44.90 (1) 1:29.20 (1) 1 * 
37 M Tiernan Lathrop 44.62 (2) 44.99 (2) 1:29.61 (2) 2 * 
42 M Devon Lathrop 44.88 (3) 45.51 (4) 1:30.39 (3) 3 * 
47 M Cody Labonty 49.14 (8) 45.20 (3) 1:34.34 (6) 6 * 
57 M Bear Huffard 53.17 (16 53.98 (17 1:47.15 (16) 16 
66 M Erik Lowe 55.05 (21 54.92 (19 1:49.97 (18) 18 
62 M Gus Huffard 54.93 (20 58.78 (22 1:53.71 (20) 20 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 M Asher Lockwood 46.78 (5) 47.00 (7) 1:33.78 (5) 5 * 
46 M Alex Hall 47.88 (7) 49.39 (8) 1:37.27 (8) 8 * 
61 M Eli Anderson 51.79 (14 50.72 (10 1:42.51 (11) 11 * 
51 M Ben Pearl 51.43 (13 52.14 (13 1:43.57 (14) 14 * 
65 M Griffin Primeau 54.25 (17 53.44 (16 1:47.69 (17) 17 
69 M Sumner Rugh 56.68 (22 58.03 (21 1:54.71 (22) 22 
72 M Connor Tull 56.73 (23 59.56 (23 1:56.29 (24) 24 
75 M Owen Tull 1:00.80 (24 1:00.96 (26 2:01.76 (25) 25 
79 M Zane Muir 1:01.58 (28 1:02.44 (28 2:04.02 (27) 27 
77 M Jack Martin DNF 57.62 (20 44 
56 M GW Ruth DNF DNF 44 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 M Alex Richard 46.59 (4) 46.87 (6) 1:33.46 (4) 4 * 
38 M Mac Lindsay 49.31 (9) 51.26 (11 1:40.57 (9) 9 * 
33 M Harrison Holmes 50.73 (11 52.46 (15 1:43.19 (12) 12 * 
48 M Jack Gustafson 51.04 (12 52.42 (14 1:43.46 (13) 13 * 
53 M Henry Clapp 54.38 (18 59.60 (24 1:53.98 (21) 21 
63 M Conor Nadeau 1:01.18 (25 1:01.66 (27 2:02.84 (26) 26 
67 M George Kendall 1:03.00 (29 1:04.80 (30 2:07.80 (29) 29 
78 M Evan Miller 1:08.66 (36 1:09.66 (34 2:18.32 (35) 35 
70 M Kurt Kendall 1:09.39 (37 1:10.78 (37 2:20.17 (36) 36 
80 M Owen Shepard 1:20.82 (40 1:27.73 (40 2:48.55 (39) 39 
82 M Turner Gamage 1:01.41 (26 44 
43 M Marshall Ray DNF 44 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 7:19:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved