Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-23-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/23/2019 5:15 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-23-19 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 48.51 (1) 51.73 (2) 1:40.24 (1) 
2 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 51.15 (2) 57.13 (5) 1:48.28 (2) 
3 8 F LRHS Alli Vogel 54.41 (4) 55.83 (4) 1:50.24 (3) 
4 4 F FA Brooke Juneau 1:01.11 (11) 50.00 (1) 1:51.11 (4) 
5 7 F GRE Brooke Asherman 53.95 (3) 58.31 (6) 1:52.26 (5) 
6 14 F FA Abigail Winterbott 56.03 (6) 1:01.40 (7) 1:57.43 (6) 
7 15 F YAR Tasha Powers 55.66 (5) 1:03.05 (10) 1:58.71 (7) 
8 18 F FA Olivia Krug 58.89 (7) 1:02.43 (8) 2:01.32 (8) 
9 23 F YAR Emily Glass 1:00.21 (9) 1:02.80 (9) 2:03.01 (9) 
10 17 F LRHS Emma Cole 59.26 (8) 1:04.72 (12) 2:03.98 (10) 
11 12 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 1:01.65 (12) 1:04.29 (11) 2:05.94 (11) 
12 25 F FA Olivia Burford 1:00.42 (10) 1:08.41 (15) 2:08.83 (12) 
13 29 F FA Willow Carter 1:02.87 (14) 1:06.00 (13) 2:08.87 (13) 
14 26 F YAR Lexi Inger 1:02.01 (13) 1:07.39 (14) 2:09.40 (14) 
15 13 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:02.99 (15) 1:11.14 (16) 2:14.13 (15) 
16 30 F FA Mia Frank 1:08.52 (16) 1:11.74 (17) 2:20.26 (16) 
17 20 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:10.39 (18) 1:14.74 (18) 2:25.13 (17) 
18 22 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:09.47 (17) 1:15.87 (20) 2:25.34 (18) 
19 24 F GRE Abby Lucy 1:11.75 (19) 1:15.41 (19) 2:27.16 (19) 
20 31 F FA Beatrice Gabilondo 1:19.28 (20) 1:21.16 (21) 2:40.44 (20) 
21 5 F YAR Eleanor Donahue DNF 54.64 (3) 
22 9 F FA Abby Novia DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 44.30 (1) 44.90 (1) 1:29.20 (1) 
2 37 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 44.62 (2) 44.99 (2) 1:29.61 (2) 
3 42 M CAPE Devon Lathrop 44.88 (3) 45.51 (4) 1:30.39 (3) 
4 58 M GRE Alex Richard 46.59 (4) 46.87 (6) 1:33.46 (4) 
5 41 M YAR Asher Lockwood 46.78 (5) 47.00 (7) 1:33.78 (5) 
6 47 M CAPE Cody Labonty 49.14 (8) 45.20 (3) 1:34.34 (6) 
7 35 M FA Matt Gunther 46.95 (6) 49.63 (9) 1:36.58 (7) 
8 46 M YAR Alex Hall 47.88 (7) 49.39 (8) 1:37.27 (8) 
9 38 M GRE Mac Lindsay 49.31 (9) 51.26 (11) 1:40.57 (9) 
10 39 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 50.03 (10) 51.86 (12) 1:41.89 (10) 
11 61 M YAR Eli Anderson 51.79 (14) 50.72 (10) 1:42.51 (11) 
12 33 M GRE Harrison Holmes 50.73 (11) 52.46 (15) 1:43.19 (12) 
13 48 M GRE Jack Gustafson 51.04 (12) 52.42 (14) 1:43.46 (13) 
14 51 M YAR Ben Pearl 51.43 (13) 52.14 (13) 1:43.57 (14) 
15 44 M LRHS Casey Berger 51.93 (15) 54.63 (18) 1:46.56 (15) 
16 57 M CAPE Bear Huffard 53.17 (16) 53.98 (17) 1:47.15 (16) 
17 65 M YAR Griffin Primeau 54.25 (17) 53.44 (16) 1:47.69 (17) 
18 66 M CAPE Erik Lowe 55.05 (21) 54.92 (19) 1:49.97 (18) 
19 34 M LRHS Logan Davis 1:06.59 (33) 45.84 (5) 1:52.43 (19) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 7:18:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved