Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
girls team results¹
individual results¹
MS SL Quad Meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/22/2019 4:00 PM

boys team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/22/2019                     Page 2 
 
MS RACE 1/22/2019 
nubs nob 
SL 
 
Current Class : Boys 7and8 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Boys 7and8 Bode Blancato 40.11 (3) 33.10 (4) 1:13.21 (2) 2 * 
2 Boys 7and8 Cal Benjamin 42.02 (4) 31.27 (3) 1:13.29 (3) 3 * 
18 Boys 7and8 Jackson Deegan 39.82 (2) 33.76 (5) 1:13.58 (4) 4 * 
32 Boys 7and8 Jackson Breckenfel 52.89 (10 52.05 (21 1:44.94 (13) 13 * 
44 Boys 7and8 Jeff Ramsay 1:08.73 (21 50.53 (20 1:59.26 (19) 19 
 
Team : PMS Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Boys 7and8 NOLAN WALKERDINE 35.18 (1) 30.00 (1) 1:05.18 (1) 1 * 
26 Boys 7and8 AIDEN CLEARY 46.95 (7) 39.37 (8) 1:26.32 (6) 6 * 
34 Boys 7and8 JACK ARMSTRONG 45.28 (6) 49.61 (15 1:34.89 (8) 8 * 
62 Boys 7and8 SAUNDERS MILLER 59.41 (14 45.94 (13 1:45.35 (14) 14 * 
50 Boys 7and8 CARTER COOK 56.51 (13 49.65 (17 1:46.16 (15) 15 
60 Boys 7and8 ANDREW LICATA 1:01.41 (17 47.86 (14 1:49.27 (16) 16 
40 Boys 7and8 KURTIS MAINLAND 1:00.66 (16 49.96 (18 1:50.62 (17) 17 
42 Boys 7and8 MITCHELL KRANIG 1:05.24 (18 50.36 (19 1:55.60 (18) 18 
68 Boys 7and8 PAUL SORGI 1:07.55 (20 54.42 (26 2:01.97 (21) 21 
56 Boys 7and8 THOMAS SYMONS 1:10.48 (22 52.30 (22 2:02.78 (22) 22 
66 Boys 7and8 JOE BERKOVICH 1:16.86 (25 57.28 (29 2:14.14 (26) 26 
20 Boys 7and8 WYATT MATTSON DSQ 31.05 (2) 33 
74 Boys 7and8 HENRY JANKOWSKI DNF 49.63 (16 33 
70 Boys 7and8 CHRIS HINMON DSQ 1:04.97 (30 33 
12 Boys 7and8 NATE THOMAS DNF 33 
 
Team : CVX Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Boys 7and8 Jack Herzog 42.13 (5) 34.19 (6) 1:16.32 (5) 5 * 
22 Boys 7and8 Joshua Schultz 51.35 (8) 37.51 (7) 1:28.86 (7) 7 * 
30 Boys 7and8 Brady Collins 53.92 (11 42.89 (11 1:36.81 (9) 9 * 
24 Boys 7and8 Aiden Boop 56.21 (12 42.48 (10 1:38.69 (10) 10 * 
10 Boys 7and8 Patrick Sterrett 59.98 (15 39.64 (9) 1:39.62 (11) 11 
48 Boys 7and8 Henry Herzog 51.95 (9) 52.36 (23 1:44.31 (12) 12 
46 Boys 7and8 Jimmy Descamps 1:13.51 (23 54.05 (25 2:07.56 (23) 23 
38 Boys 7and8 Ellery Smith 1:15.01 (24 55.85 (28 2:10.86 (24) 24 
58 Boys 7and8 Brayden Greensky 1:17.62 (26 55.00 (27 2:12.62 (25) 25 
54 Boys 7and8 Boden Fuchs DSQ 44.55 (12 33 
64 Boys 7and8 Eli Bates 1:06.82 (31 33 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2019 7:49:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved