Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team results¹
girls team results¹
MS SL Quad Meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/22/2019 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/22/2019                     Page 1 
 
MS RACE 1/22/2019 
nubs nob 
SL 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 Girls PMS OLIVIA NEMEC 41.65 (2) 34.89 (2) 1:16.54 (1) 
2 19 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 40.97 (1) 36.27 (4) 1:17.24 (2) 
3 13 Girls PMS CASSIDY WHITNER 42.99 (3) 36.03 (3) 1:19.02 (3) 
4 39 Girls PMS ALLY GOELZ 45.80 (4) 39.97 (7) 1:25.77 (4) 
5 31 Girls PMS EMMA LOHELA 47.13 (6) 39.62 (6) 1:26.75 (5) 
6 15 Girls BC Ella Douminian 46.84 (5) 40.58 (9) 1:27.42 (6) 
7 51 Girls PMS WALSH REAGAN 49.77 (7) 42.30 (10) 1:32.07 (7) 
8 5 Girls CVX Kylee Rice 51.27 (8) 43.56 (11) 1:34.83 (8) 
9 55 Girls PMS ALEXANDRA BLIZNICK 52.74 (9) 43.70 (12) 1:36.44 (9) 
10 11 Girls CVX Addison Boop 53.61 (10) 44.89 (13) 1:38.50 (10) 
11 43 Girls PMS KATE FARLEY 56.90 (11) 45.57 (14) 1:42.47 (11) 
12 57 Girls PMS ANNA DOUNDON 58.93 (13) 47.85 (15) 1:46.78 (12) 
13 59 Girls PMS ABBY LICHFELT 57.78 (12) 49.73 (16) 1:47.51 (13) 
14 61 Girls PMS BRENNA KERTON 1:02.04 (14) 50.85 (17) 1:52.89 (14) 
15 33 Girls CVX Chloe Cutis 1:02.91 (15) 52.37 (20) 1:55.28 (15) 
16 27 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 1:03.25 (16) 52.09 (19) 1:55.34 (16) 
17 35 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 1:04.25 (17) 51.16 (18) 1:55.41 (17) 
18 41 Girls CVX Teagan Miller 1:08.17 (19) 55.15 (21) 2:03.32 (18) 
19 63 Girls PMS SOPHIE GARDNER 1:07.43 (18) 58.37 (23) 2:05.80 (19) 
20 47 Girls CVX Delaney Boehm 1:10.56 (20) 1:01.13 (25) 2:11.69 (20) 
21 49 Girls CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 1:15.04 (21) 1:02.50 (26) 2:17.54 (21) 
22 53 Girls CVX Angeline Wynkoop 1:35.39 (22) 1:15.56 (28) 2:50.95 (22) 
23 3 Girls PMS MARLEY SPENCE DNF 33.62 (1) 
24 1 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman DNF 38.05 (5) 
25 25 Girls PMS GRETCHEN WPPDBURRY DNF 40.15 (8) 
26 45 Girls HS Eva Ruddy DSQ 56.04 (22) 
27 65 Girls PMS KATE KNICKERBOCKER DSQ 59.34 (24) 
28 37 Girls HS Ella Ruddy DNF 1:05.90 (27) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 Girls CVX Avery Kita 47.15 (1) 39.97 (2) 1:27.12 (1) 
2 73 Girls PMS CLARA MAILLOUX 48.55 (2) 39.82 (1) 1:28.37 (2) 
3 71 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 54.05 (3) 42.39 (3) 1:36.44 (3) 
4 81 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 55.17 (4) 47.43 (4) 1:42.60 (4) 
5 69 Girls BC Norah Frasz 59.87 (5) 50.09 (5) 1:49.96 (5) 
6 77 Girls PMS SARAH HASSE 1:03.34 (6) 54.26 (7) 1:57.60 (6) 
7 87 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 1:05.25 (7) 53.02 (6) 1:58.27 (7) 
8 85 Girls PMS GABBY JORGENSON 1:09.36 (9) 57.14 (8) 2:06.50 (8) 
9 93 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 1:09.34 (8) 58.35 (10) 2:07.69 (9) 
10 89 Girls HS Emily Fisher 1:10.47 (10) 58.08 (9) 2:08.55 (10) 
11 95 Girls HS McKenzee Schlappi 1:14.91 (11) 1:04.68 (11) 2:19.59 (11) 
12 79 Girls BC Jessie Seltzer 1:18.57 (12) 1:08.46 (12) 2:27.03 (12) 
13 91 Girls HS Beatrice Krieger 1:26.78 (13) 1:16.48 (13) 2:43.26 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2019 7:37:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved