page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results girls team results¹ individual results¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/22/2019 4:00 PM
boys team results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/22/2019 Page 1
MS RACE 1/22/2019
nubs nob
SL
Current Class : Boys 6th
Team : PMS Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
78 Boys 6th CHARLIE THOMAS 36.99 (1) 32.82 (1) 1:09.81 (1) 1 *
92 Boys 6th SAM SPENCE 44.52 (3) 36.28 (3) 1:20.80 (3) 3 *
90 Boys 6th GAVIN GALBRAITH 44.76 (4) 36.76 (4) 1:21.52 (4) 4 *
100 Boys 6th CARTER WALKERDINE 48.70 (6) 39.78 (6) 1:28.48 (6) 6 *
112 Boys 6th FRED WURSTER 1:08.57 (16 55.16 (18 2:03.73 (15) 15
120 Boys 6th CALEB KNICKERBOCKE 1:10.81 (18 53.48 (15 2:04.29 (16) 16
114 Boys 6th BARRET ELLIOT 1:13.81 (19 1:00.91 (24 2:14.72 (19) 19
128 Boys 6th DEVIN MARVIN 1:24.26 (24 1:03.23 (25 2:27.49 (24) 24
122 Boys 6th RYLAN MILLER 1:48.78 (27 54.79 (17 2:43.57 (26) 26
130 Boys 6th JACK CAMBELL DSQ 1:09.43 (26 30
108 Boys 6th WILLIAM ROGIER 1:01.93 (11 DSQ 30
Team : HS Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
82 Boys 6th Carson Truman 42.65 (2) 34.74 (2) 1:17.39 (2) 2 *
98 Boys 6th Charlie Baker 47.44 (5) 39.10 (5) 1:26.54 (5) 5 *
84 Boys 6th Andru Lynch 54.07 (8) 42.79 (7) 1:36.86 (7) 7 *
106 Boys 6th Owen Croton 53.82 (7) 43.09 (9) 1:36.91 (8) 8 *
102 Boys 6th Luke Smar 57.15 (9) 43.08 (8) 1:40.23 (9) 9
124 Boys 6th Teddy Krieger 1:00.83 (10 47.81 (10 1:48.64 (10) 10
110 Boys 6th McLean Davis 1:05.53 (13 50.63 (11 1:56.16 (11) 11
116 Boys 6th Sawyer Liddy 1:06.47 (14 51.78 (13 1:58.25 (12) 12
138 Boys 6th Gavin Ellis 1:17.97 (21 50.72 (12 2:08.69 (18) 18
126 Boys 6th Cooper Kernicki 1:18.76 (22 56.39 (20 2:15.15 (20) 20
118 Boys 6th Brady Anderson 1:15.64 (20 1:00.55 (23 2:16.19 (21) 21
134 Boys 6th Nick Sheppeck 1:24.75 (25 56.24 (19 2:20.99 (23) 23
132 Boys 6th Davis Myers 1:30.12 (26 1:10.15 (27 2:40.27 (25) 25
Team : BC Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
86 Boys 6th Finn Tosch 1:05.47 (12 54.62 (16 2:00.09 (14) 14
80 Boys 6th Ryan Chapp DSQ 1:14.55 (28 30
Team : CVX Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
88 Boys 6th Gannon Wood 1:06.58 (15 52.03 (14 1:58.61 (13) 13
96 Boys 6th Jackson Porath 1:09.68 (17 57.67 (22 2:07.35 (17) 17
76 Boys 6th Alex Hodgson 1:19.11 (23 57.43 (21 2:16.54 (22) 22
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2019 7:49:21 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report