Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Finals¹Race Results Start List
Teams¹
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE MEN GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - BRISTOL MOUNTAIN
1/19/2019 7:30 AM

Teams Final¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE 
TOGGENURG MOUNTAIN 
MEN GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:17.02 will be used. 
 
Team : COLG 
Total Time : 4:08.50 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 A Leeds Zachary 41.11 (2) 40.95 (2) 1:22.06 (2) (2) * 
76 A Simpkins Finn 41.45 (3) 41.32 (4) 1:22.77 (3) (3) * 
85 A Hornik Ezra 42.09 (5) 41.58 (5) 1:23.67 (5) (5) * 
119 B Moran Tyler 42.49 (1) 41.92 (1) 1:24.41 (1) (1) 
97 A Seamans Malcolm 42.51 (8) 42.16 (10 1:24.67 (9) (9) 
103 B Moran Zach 43.55 (3) 43.82 (4) 1:27.37 (3) (3) 
124 B Sveen Drew 44.15 (4) 43.62 (3) 1:27.77 (4) (4) 
111 B Koefoed Jack 44.39 (6) 43.94 (5) 1:28.33 (5) (5) 
122 B Michaels Brent 44.92 (7) 44.64 (7) 1:29.56 (6) (6) 
115 B Coeyteaux Nick 45.99 (9) 44.13 (6) 1:30.12 (7) (7) 
126 B Liptrot Billy 47.32 (10 47.33 (11 1:34.65 (11)(11) 
130 B Kneafsey Conor 52.74 (15 51.31 (17 1:44.05 (15)(15) 
127 B Matzel Evan 54.03 (16 52.89 (18 1:46.92 (16)(16) 
129 B Frankle Matthew 55.59 (18 53.95 (20 1:49.54 (18)(18) 
125 B Smyth Craig 55.67 (19 54.48 (21 1:50.15 (19)(19) 
128 B Shapiro Lucas 58.23 (20 55.49 (22 1:53.72 (20)(20) 
90 A Koefoed Andrew 43.13 (11 DNF 
 
Team : RIT 
Total Time : 4:13.34 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
84 A Carrier Noah 41.76 (4) 41.14 (3) 1:22.90 (4) (4) * 
77 A Del Col Peter 42.31 (7) 41.60 (6) 1:23.91 (6) (6) * 
94 A Urbano Joseph 43.85 (15 42.68 (14 1:26.53 (13)(13)* 
96 A Lehmann Donald 45.26 (17 45.53 (18 1:30.79 (16)(16) 
113 B Verdesi Jacob 47.94 (11 46.33 (10 1:34.27 (10)(10) 
110 B Anderson Matt 48.65 (12 48.25 (13 1:36.90 (12)(12) 
120 B Butler Jacob 55.58 (17 53.93 (19 1:49.51 (17)(17) 
70 A Hladky Michael DNF 42.41 (12 
105 B Simpson Cooper DNF 48.63 (14 
118 B Leonard Hunter DNS 
123 B Hall Ethan DNS 
 
Team : HWS 
Total Time : 4:14.89 Rank : 3rd 29 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A King Sean 42.54 (9) 41.64 (7) 1:24.18 (8) (8) * 
83 A Lamb Colman 42.93 (10 42.41 (12 1:25.34 (10)(10)* 
86 A Merchant Russell 43.43 (13 41.94 (9) 1:25.37 (11)(11)* 
116 B Hesketh Alex 43.36 (2) 42.73 (2) 1:26.09 (2) (2) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 1:21:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved