Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams Final¹Race Results Start List
Teams¹
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE MEN GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - BRISTOL MOUNTAIN
1/19/2019 7:30 AM

Finals¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE 
TOGGENURG MOUNTAIN 
MEN GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 A UR Kingston Nils 41.03 (1) 40.45 (1) 1:21.48 (1) 
2 80 A COLG Leeds Zachary 41.11 (2) 40.95 (2) 1:22.06 (2) 
3 76 A COLG Simpkins Finn 41.45 (3) 41.32 (4) 1:22.77 (3) 
4 84 A RIT Carrier Noah 41.76 (4) 41.14 (3) 1:22.90 (4) 
5 85 A COLG Hornik Ezra 42.09 (5) 41.58 (5) 1:23.67 (5) 
6 77 A RIT Del Col Peter 42.31 (7) 41.60 (6) 1:23.91 (6) 
7 75 A HAM Carron Calen 42.19 (6) 41.72 (8) 1:23.91 (6) 
8 92 A HWS King Sean 42.54 (9) 41.64 (7) 1:24.18 (8) 
9 97 A COLG Seamans Malcolm 42.51 (8) 42.16 (10) 1:24.67 (9) 
10 83 A HWS Lamb Colman 42.93 (10) 42.41 (12) 1:25.34 (10) 
11 86 A HWS Merchant Russell 43.43 (13) 41.94 (9) 1:25.37 (11) 
12 79 A UR Carrier Joe 43.40 (12) 42.25 (11) 1:25.65 (12) 
13 94 A RIT Urbano Joseph 43.85 (15) 42.68 (14) 1:26.53 (13) 
14 71 A GSU McElheny Grant 43.69 (14) 43.17 (15) 1:26.86 (14) 
15 93 A UR Lawlor Nick 44.70 (16) 44.47 (17) 1:29.17 (15) 
16 96 A RIT Lehmann Donald 45.26 (17) 45.53 (18) 1:30.79 (16) 
17 87 A HAM Nemeth Alexander 46.14 (18) 46.74 (19) 1:32.88 (17) 
18 98 A UR Phillips Russell 49.31 (19) 48.88 (20) 1:38.19 (18) 
19 95 A HAM Baum Zachary 51.12 (20) 49.64 (21) 1:40.76 (19) 
20 78 A GSU Holcomb Robert 51.65 (21) 50.34 (22) 1:41.99 (20) 
21 91 A GSU Solowski Andrew 51.89 (22) 52.30 (23) 1:44.19 (21) 
22 89 A GSU Najdzionek Peter 53.65 (23) 52.49 (24) 1:46.14 (22) 
23 72 A SKID Vogel Samuel 1:02.90 (24) 1:01.67 (26) 2:04.57 (23) 
24 70 A RIT Hladky Michael DNF 42.41 (12) 
25 73 A HWS Gordon Ben DNF 44.30 (16) 
26 82 A HAM Carey Duncan DNF 52.72 (25) 
27 90 A COLG Koefoed Andrew 43.13 (11) DNF 
28 99 A HAM Kahane Gabriel DNS 
29 100 A GSU Arno Sam DNS 
30 101 A HWS Carlson Evan DNF 
31 88 A UR Seely Chris DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 119 B COLG Moran Tyler 42.49 (1) 41.92 (1) 1:24.41 (1) 
2 116 B HWS Hesketh Alex 43.36 (2) 42.73 (2) 1:26.09 (2) 
3 103 B COLG Moran Zach 43.55 (3) 43.82 (4) 1:27.37 (3) 
4 124 B COLG Sveen Drew 44.15 (4) 43.62 (3) 1:27.77 (4) 
5 111 B COLG Koefoed Jack 44.39 (6) 43.94 (5) 1:28.33 (5) 
6 122 B COLG Michaels Brent 44.92 (7) 44.64 (7) 1:29.56 (6) 
7 115 B COLG Coeyteaux Nick 45.99 (9) 44.13 (6) 1:30.12 (7) 
8 104 B UR Coppola Joshua 44.31 (5) 45.86 (9) 1:30.17 (8) 
9 107 B HWS Plants Nicholas 45.66 (8) 45.47 (8) 1:31.13 (9) 
10 113 B RIT Verdesi Jacob 47.94 (11) 46.33 (10) 1:34.27 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 1:21:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved