USCSA Team Scoring 1/19/2019 Page 1
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE
TOGGENURG MOUNTAIN
MEN GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:17.02 will be used.
Team : COLG
Total Time : 4:08.50 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
80 A Leeds Zachary 41.11 (2) 40.95 (2) 1:22.06 (2) (2) *
76 A Simpkins Finn 41.45 (3) 41.32 (4) 1:22.77 (3) (3) *
85 A Hornik Ezra 42.09 (5) 41.58 (5) 1:23.67 (5) (5) *
119 B Moran Tyler 42.49 (1) 41.92 (1) 1:24.41 (1) (1)
97 A Seamans Malcolm 42.51 (8) 42.16 (10 1:24.67 (9) (9)
103 B Moran Zach 43.55 (3) 43.82 (4) 1:27.37 (3) (3)
124 B Sveen Drew 44.15 (4) 43.62 (3) 1:27.77 (4) (4)
111 B Koefoed Jack 44.39 (6) 43.94 (5) 1:28.33 (5) (5)
122 B Michaels Brent 44.92 (7) 44.64 (7) 1:29.56 (6) (6)
115 B Coeyteaux Nick 45.99 (9) 44.13 (6) 1:30.12 (7) (7)
126 B Liptrot Billy 47.32 (10 47.33 (11 1:34.65 (11)(11)
130 B Kneafsey Conor 52.74 (15 51.31 (17 1:44.05 (15)(15)
127 B Matzel Evan 54.03 (16 52.89 (18 1:46.92 (16)(16)
129 B Frankle Matthew 55.59 (18 53.95 (20 1:49.54 (18)(18)
125 B Smyth Craig 55.67 (19 54.48 (21 1:50.15 (19)(19)
128 B Shapiro Lucas 58.23 (20 55.49 (22 1:53.72 (20)(20)
90 A Koefoed Andrew 43.13 (11 DNF
Team : RIT
Total Time : 4:13.34 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
84 A Carrier Noah 41.76 (4) 41.14 (3) 1:22.90 (4) (4) *
77 A Del Col Peter 42.31 (7) 41.60 (6) 1:23.91 (6) (6) *
94 A Urbano Joseph 43.85 (15 42.68 (14 1:26.53 (13)(13)*
96 A Lehmann Donald 45.26 (17 45.53 (18 1:30.79 (16)(16)
113 B Verdesi Jacob 47.94 (11 46.33 (10 1:34.27 (10)(10)
110 B Anderson Matt 48.65 (12 48.25 (13 1:36.90 (12)(12)
120 B Butler Jacob 55.58 (17 53.93 (19 1:49.51 (17)(17)
70 A Hladky Michael DNF 42.41 (12
105 B Simpson Cooper DNF 48.63 (14
118 B Leonard Hunter DNS
123 B Hall Ethan DNS
Team : HWS
Total Time : 4:14.89 Rank : 3rd 29 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
92 A King Sean 42.54 (9) 41.64 (7) 1:24.18 (8) (8) *
83 A Lamb Colman 42.93 (10 42.41 (12 1:25.34 (10)(10)*
86 A Merchant Russell 43.43 (13 41.94 (9) 1:25.37 (11)(11)*
116 B Hesketh Alex 43.36 (2) 42.73 (2) 1:26.09 (2) (2)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 1:21:24 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com