Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
1-17 Varsity Ind res¹
1-17 Team Results¹
MBHSSA GS 01-17-20 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/17/2019 5:15 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

1-17 JV Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/17/2019                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA GS 01-17-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 20.01 (6) 18.62 (12) 38.63 (7) 
2 8 Boys BRI Jacob OKronley 20.54 (13) 20.29 (40) 40.83 (22) 
3 9 Boys BRI Jacob Cook 21.71 (38) 20.26 (39) 41.97 (35) 
4 122 Boys BRI Nick Demski 21.65 (35) 20.76 (51) 42.41 (38) 
5 68 Boys NORT Jasper John Gustaf 21.86 (40) 20.58 (46) 42.44 (39) 
6 47 Boys HOW Pavlo Kondratenko 21.65 (35) 20.94 (56) 42.59 (41) 
7 121 Boys BRI Donovan White 22.40 (47) 20.33 (41) 42.73 (42) 
8 40 Boys BIRM Brady Wright 21.54 (32) 21.32 (62) 42.86 (44) 
9 97 Boys UofD Jack McCarthy 22.12 (45) 20.98 (58) 43.10 (45) 
10 87 Boys SLYN Ryan Haggerty 22.25 (46) 21.42 (64) 43.67 (53) 
11 10 Boys BRI Eric Johnson 22.09 (43) 22.16 (73) 44.25 (55) 
12 38 Boys BIRM Liam OGorman 22.48 (52) 22.13 (72) 44.61 (56) 
13 192 Boys UofD Keegan McCormick 23.09 (60) 21.93 (68) 45.02 (59) 
14 18 Boys CCMER Ethan Jaggi 23.36 (63) 22.17 (74) 45.53 (62) 
15 100 Boys UofD Gordon Washington 23.72 (66) 21.86 (65) 45.58 (63) 
16 39 Boys BIRM Zachary Fish 23.22 (61) 22.36 (77) 45.58 (63) 
17 67 Boys NORT Noah Luikart 23.78 (67) 21.89 (67) 45.67 (65) 
18 17 Boys CCMER John Brady 23.42 (64) 22.32 (76) 45.74 (66) 
19 88 Boys SLYN Ashton DAngelo 24.88 (79) 22.03 (70) 46.91 (68) 
20 20 Boys CCMER Alex Lampi 23.85 (68) 23.36 (87) 47.21 (70) 
21 19 Boys CCMER Steve Monaghan 24.15 (71) 23.09 (80) 47.24 (71) 
22 90 Boys SLYN Josh Edwards 24.58 (75) 22.71 (79) 47.29 (72) 
23 78 Boys FARM Akhil Penumatha 24.07 (70) 23.41 (88) 47.48 (73) 
24 69 Boys NORT Paul Finkbeiner 24.82 (77) 23.17 (82) 47.99 (75) 
25 132 Boys BIRM Griffin Schoener 24.99 (81) 23.30 (84) 48.29 (77) 
26 58 Boys OKE Shuma Yuzaki 24.84 (78) 23.73 (91) 48.57 (78) 
27 48 Boys HOW Joel Rushlow 24.92 (80) 24.12 (96) 49.04 (79) 
28 79 Boys FARM Brendan Callies 25.36 (82) 23.96 (95) 49.32 (80) 
29 124 Boys CCMER Ethan Merrion 25.91 (84) 23.85 (93) 49.76 (81) 
30 77 Boys FARM Gabe Taylor 25.66 (83) 24.21 (98) 49.87 (82) 
31 57 Boys OKE Damian Davidson 26.26 (85) 23.85 (93) 50.11 (83) 
32 131 Boys BIRM Charlie Wiltgen 24.23 (72) 26.70 (101 50.93 (84) 
33 130 Boys NORT Ryan Heaven 26.96 (86) 24.16 (97) 51.12 (85) 
34 60 Boys OKE Ben Derby 27.20 (87) 25.21 (99) 52.41 (86) 
35 191 Boys UofD Joey Steinl 30.12 (89) 23.79 (92) 53.91 (88) 
36 123 Boys CCMER Casey Wojcik 27.87 (88) 26.06 (100 53.93 (89) 
37 98 Boys UofD Otto Smith DNF 20.87 (53) 
38 99 Boys UofD Porter MillerWrigh DNF 21.28 (61) 
39 59 Boys OKE Richard Noechel DNF 22.27 (75) 
40 89 Boys SLYN Tom Cavanaugh DNF 22.60 (78) 
41 129 Boys NORT Ryan Bjorge DNF 23.62 (90) 
42 37 Boys BIRM Henry Carson 24.00 (69) DSQ 
43 151 Boys OKE Tyler Woodward 36.98 (91) DSQ 
44 70 Boys NORT William Cameron DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 10:11:40 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved