Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
1-17 JV Results¹
1-17 Varsity Ind res¹
MBHSSA GS 01-17-20 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/17/2019 5:15 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

1-17 Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/17/2019                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA GS 01-17-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : BRI Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Boys Danny Vaughan 18.98 (1) 17.64 (2) 36.62 (1) 1 * 
2 Boys Andrew Myers 19.72 (2) 17.90 (3) 37.62 (2) 2 * 
1 Boys Grayson Keener 19.95 (4) 17.94 (4) 37.89 (3) 3 * 
5 Boys Luke Vaden 19.86 (3) 18.32 (7) 38.18 (4) 4 * 
4 Boys Ian Swanson 20.33 (9) 18.00 (5) 38.33 (5) 5 
6 Boys Nick Barr 22.11 (44 20.41 (44 42.52 (40) 35 
 
Team : UofD Total Points : 56.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 Boys Palmer Nittis 20.25 (7) 18.79 (14 39.04 (10) 9 * 
95 Boys Josh Ilkka 20.31 (8) 18.77 (13 39.08 (11)10.5 * 
93 Boys David Perez-Cruet 20.61 (16 19.26 (20 39.87 (15) 14 * 
94 Boys TJ Donnelly 21.09 (20 20.02 (29 41.11 (25) 23 * 
96 Boys Andy Donovan 22.47 (51 20.73 (50 43.20 (46) 37 
91 Boys Charley Paroly DSQ 20.36 (42 63 
 
Team : SLYN Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
82 Boys Ben Aulicino 20.34 (10 18.58 (11 38.92 (9) 8 * 
83 Boys Phil Sigouin 20.39 (11 18.79 (14 39.18 (13) 12 * 
81 Boys Hunter Williams 21.01 (18 19.03 (17 40.04 (16) 15 * 
85 Boys Mike Werner 21.21 (24 20.18 (36 41.39 (28) 26 * 
86 Boys Tyler OConnor 22.62 (54 20.88 (55 43.50 (51) 42 
84 Boys Roy Workman 23.33 (62 22.02 (69 45.35 (61) 48 
 
Team : OKE Total Points : 66.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 Boys Nick Balesky 20.47 (12 18.41 (8) 38.88 (8) 7 * 
54 Boys Michael Benivengna 20.56 (14 18.52 (10 39.08 (11)10.5 * 
51 Boys Cameron Moy 21.62 (33 19.31 (21 40.93 (24) 22 * 
55 Boys Austen Bloembergen 21.37 (28 20.06 (30 41.43 (29) 27 * 
53 Boys Mitchell Forsberg DSQ 18.15 (6) 63 
56 Boys Dominick Davidson DSQ 20.39 (43 63 
 
Team : NORT Total Points : 76.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Boys Harrison Zoltowski 19.95 (4) 18.50 (9) 38.45 (6) 6 * 
64 Boys Kyle Morris 21.43 (29 18.86 (16 40.29 (17) 16 * 
65 Boys Ben McHugh 21.13 (21 20.07 (31 41.20 (26) 24 * 
61 Boys Alex Bejin 21.97 (41 19.70 (24 41.67 (32) 30 * 
66 Boys David Moore 22.42 (48 20.95 (57 43.37 (49)40.5 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 10:10:01 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved