Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1-17 JV Results¹
1-17 Team Results¹
MBHSSA GS 01-17-20 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/17/2019 5:15 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

1-17 Varsity Ind res¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/17/2019                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA GS 01-17-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 18.98 (1) 17.64 (2) 36.62 (1) 
2 2 Boys BRI Andrew Myers 19.72 (2) 17.90 (3) 37.62 (2) 
3 1 Boys BRI Grayson Keener 19.95 (4) 17.94 (4) 37.89 (3) 
4 5 Boys BRI Luke Vaden 19.86 (3) 18.32 (7) 38.18 (4) 
5 4 Boys BRI Ian Swanson 20.33 (9) 18.00 (5) 38.33 (5) 
6 63 Boys NORT Harrison Zoltowski 19.95 (4) 18.50 (9) 38.45 (6) 
7 52 Boys OKE Nick Balesky 20.47 (12) 18.41 (8) 38.88 (8) 
8 82 Boys SLYN Ben Aulicino 20.34 (10) 18.58 (11) 38.92 (9) 
9 92 Boys UofD Palmer Nittis 20.25 (7) 18.79 (14) 39.04 (10) 
10 54 Boys OKE Michael Benivengna 20.56 (14) 18.52 (10) 39.08 (11) 
11 95 Boys UofD Josh Ilkka 20.31 (8) 18.77 (13) 39.08 (11) 
12 83 Boys SLYN Phil Sigouin 20.39 (11) 18.79 (14) 39.18 (13) 
13 13 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 20.56 (14) 19.13 (19) 39.69 (14) 
14 93 Boys UofD David Perez-Cruet 20.61 (16) 19.26 (20) 39.87 (15) 
15 81 Boys SLYN Hunter Williams 21.01 (18) 19.03 (17) 40.04 (16) 
16 64 Boys NORT Kyle Morris 21.43 (29) 18.86 (16) 40.29 (17) 
17 111 Boys SA/CH Caden Faupel 21.27 (26) 19.08 (18) 40.35 (18) 
18 72 Boys FARM Tim Sullivan 21.07 (19) 19.50 (22) 40.57 (19) 
19 73 Boys FARM Jonah Stearn 20.92 (17) 19.78 (26) 40.70 (20) 
20 71 Boys FARM Max Fried 21.26 (25) 19.53 (23) 40.79 (21) 
21 12 Boys CCMER Nick Augustine 21.14 (22) 19.75 (25) 40.89 (23) 
22 51 Boys OKE Cameron Moy 21.62 (33) 19.31 (21) 40.93 (24) 
23 94 Boys UofD TJ Donnelly 21.09 (20) 20.02 (29) 41.11 (25) 
24 65 Boys NORT Ben McHugh 21.13 (21) 20.07 (31) 41.20 (26) 
25 33 Boys BIRM Mark Morris 21.31 (27) 19.94 (28) 41.25 (27) 
26 85 Boys SLYN Mike Werner 21.21 (24) 20.18 (36) 41.39 (28) 
27 55 Boys OKE Austen Bloembergen 21.37 (28) 20.06 (30) 41.43 (29) 
28 42 Boys HOW Ben Jones 21.67 (37) 19.87 (27) 41.54 (30) 
29 11 Boys CCMER Konor Tice 21.43 (29) 20.17 (35) 41.60 (31) 
30 61 Boys NORT Alex Bejin 21.97 (41) 19.70 (24) 41.67 (32) 
31 43 Boys HOW Johnathon Lachowic 21.52 (31) 20.16 (34) 41.68 (33) 
32 44 Boys HOW Darko Stavrev 21.63 (34) 20.25 (38) 41.88 (34) 
33 23 Boys CSPA James Jordan 21.85 (39) 20.13 (32) 41.98 (36) 
34 36 Boys BIRM Phillip Vercellone 21.20 (23) 21.10 (60) 42.30 (37) 
35 6 Boys BRI Nick Barr 22.11 (44) 20.41 (44) 42.52 (40) 
36 45 Boys HOW Mason Passinault 22.02 (42) 20.72 (49) 42.74 (43) 
37 96 Boys UofD Andy Donovan 22.47 (51) 20.73 (50) 43.20 (46) 
38 35 Boys BIRM James Utley 23.07 (59) 20.15 (33) 43.22 (47) 
39 15 Boys CCMER Luke Tomaszek 22.46 (50) 20.85 (52) 43.31 (48) 
40 24 Boys CSPA Preston Flamont 22.50 (53) 20.87 (53) 43.37 (49) 
41 66 Boys NORT David Moore 22.42 (48) 20.95 (57) 43.37 (49) 
42 86 Boys SLYN Tyler OConnor 22.62 (54) 20.88 (55) 43.50 (51) 
43 74 Boys FARM Darren Hollander 22.97 (58) 20.64 (48) 43.61 (52) 
44 16 Boys CCMER Kellen Adler 22.45 (49) 21.33 (63) 43.78 (54) 
45 34 Boys BIRM Kyle Whitall 22.85 (56) 21.86 (65) 44.71 (57) 
46 75 Boys FARM Tom Ladouceur 22.90 (57) 22.04 (71) 44.94 (58) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 10:10:41 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved