Link to This Race | Results Team Scoring Results by Class¹ Results - Overall¹ Start List Run 1¹ |
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:00 AM
Estimated start time 1:15 PM for Ladies Run 2
Start List Run 2¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 12:00 1/18/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 3 U8 BHST Rose, Aria 56 42 U14 BHST Jensen, Jonnie
2 2 U8 BSF Fricke, Ingrid 57 41 U14 BSSEF Davis, Margaret
3 1 U8 BHST Larson, Aspen 58 40 U14 WMRT Lewison, Tess
4 19 U10 BSF Lenz, Eilee 59 39 U14 BSSEF Brown, Lili
5 18 U10 BHST Rose, Torah 60 38 U14 DSEF Corbin, Kaycee
6 17 U10 WMRT Kneeland, Corina 61 37 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Myla
7 16 U10 BSSEF Olsson, Violet 62 63 U16 BHST Heikes, Katherine
8 15 U10 BHST Cowling, Molly 63 62 U16 BHST Schad, Grace
9 14 U10 WMRT Brust, Liesl
10 13 U10 BHST Newman, Maeve
11 12 U10 MSEF Taylor, Anna
12 11 U10 BSSEF Schreiner, Paige
13 10 U10 MSEF Fogarty, Eleanor
14 9 U10 BHST Jobman, Lizel
15 8 U10 SRSEF Chilton, Avery
16 7 U10 BHST Cundy, Paisley
17 6 U10 BHST Bauer, Elsa
18 5 U10 BSSEF Cook, Adaline
19 4 U10 BSSEF Wenger, Peyton
20 36 U12 BHST Adkins, Eddy
21 35 U12 BHST Schad, Lily
22 34 U12 SRSEF Zarycki, Nora
23 33 U12 BSF Huber, Heidi
24 32 U12 BSSEF Cook, Alice
25 31 U12 BSSEF Manka, Dylan
26 30 U12 DSEF Ludemann, Gretchen
27 29 U12 MSEF Frame, Nora
28 28 U12 SRSEF Morasch, Aibhlinn
29 27 U12 GDST Fox, Maren
30 26 U12 BSSEF Davis, Sophia
31 25 U12 SRSEF Brown, Ivee
32 24 U12 BSF Pritham, Lila
33 23 U12 SRSEF Haas, Avryl
34 22 U12 SRSEF Thompson, Amelia
35 21 U12 BSSEF Skogen, Cecelia
36 20 U12 BSSEF Olsson, Piper
37 61 U14 MARS Metzler, Audrey
38 60 U14 DSEF Ludemann, Brooklyn
39 59 U14 SRSEF Thompson, Gwendalyn
40 58 U14 BSSEF Brown, Brooke
41 57 U14 WMRT Fox, Campbell
42 56 U14 BSF Murgatroy, Olivia
43 55 U14 WMRT Bahr, Addison
44 54 U14 BSSEF Johnson, Allene
45 53 U14 BSSEF Manka, Skylar
46 52 U14 BSSEF Unger, Chloe
47 51 U14 SRSEF Harmon, Emily
48 50 U14 SRSEF Russo, Ava
49 49 U14 BSSEF Klug, Carson
50 48 U14 WMRT McCutcheon, Raiya
51 47 U14 MSEF Westenfelder, Elsa
52 46 U14 GDST Hayes, Morgan
53 45 U14 SRSEF Allen, Sahale
54 44 U14 BSSEF Ditullio, Drew
55 43 U14 BSSEF Schreiner, Graycen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report