Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:00 AM
Estimated start time 1:15 PM for Ladies Run 2

Start List Run 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 12:00 1/18/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 3 U8 BHST Rose, Aria 56 42 U14 BHST Jensen, Jonnie  
2 2 U8 BSF Fricke, Ingrid 57 41 U14 BSSEF Davis, Margaret  
3 1 U8 BHST Larson, Aspen 58 40 U14 WMRT Lewison, Tess  
4 19 U10 BSF Lenz, Eilee 59 39 U14 BSSEF Brown, Lili  
5 18 U10 BHST Rose, Torah 60 38 U14 DSEF Corbin, Kaycee  
6 17 U10 WMRT Kneeland, Corina 61 37 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Myla  
7 16 U10 BSSEF Olsson, Violet 62 63 U16 BHST Heikes, Katherine  
8 15 U10 BHST Cowling, Molly 63 62 U16 BHST Schad, Grace  
9 14 U10 WMRT Brust, Liesl  
10 13 U10 BHST Newman, Maeve  
11 12 U10 MSEF Taylor, Anna  
12 11 U10 BSSEF Schreiner, Paige  
13 10 U10 MSEF Fogarty, Eleanor  
14 9 U10 BHST Jobman, Lizel  
15 8 U10 SRSEF Chilton, Avery  
16 7 U10 BHST Cundy, Paisley  
17 6 U10 BHST Bauer, Elsa  
18 5 U10 BSSEF Cook, Adaline  
19 4 U10 BSSEF Wenger, Peyton  
20 36 U12 BHST Adkins, Eddy  
21 35 U12 BHST Schad, Lily  
22 34 U12 SRSEF Zarycki, Nora  
23 33 U12 BSF Huber, Heidi  
24 32 U12 BSSEF Cook, Alice  
25 31 U12 BSSEF Manka, Dylan  
26 30 U12 DSEF Ludemann, Gretchen  
27 29 U12 MSEF Frame, Nora  
28 28 U12 SRSEF Morasch, Aibhlinn  
29 27 U12 GDST Fox, Maren  
30 26 U12 BSSEF Davis, Sophia  
31 25 U12 SRSEF Brown, Ivee  
32 24 U12 BSF Pritham, Lila  
33 23 U12 SRSEF Haas, Avryl  
34 22 U12 SRSEF Thompson, Amelia  
35 21 U12 BSSEF Skogen, Cecelia  
36 20 U12 BSSEF Olsson, Piper  
37 61 U14 MARS Metzler, Audrey  
38 60 U14 DSEF Ludemann, Brooklyn  
39 59 U14 SRSEF Thompson, Gwendalyn  
40 58 U14 BSSEF Brown, Brooke  
41 57 U14 WMRT Fox, Campbell  
42 56 U14 BSF Murgatroy, Olivia  
43 55 U14 WMRT Bahr, Addison  
44 54 U14 BSSEF Johnson, Allene  
45 53 U14 BSSEF Manka, Skylar  
46 52 U14 BSSEF Unger, Chloe  
47 51 U14 SRSEF Harmon, Emily  
48 50 U14 SRSEF Russo, Ava  
49 49 U14 BSSEF Klug, Carson  
50 48 U14 WMRT McCutcheon, Raiya  
51 47 U14 MSEF Westenfelder, Elsa  
52 46 U14 GDST Hayes, Morgan  
53 45 U14 SRSEF Allen, Sahale  
54 44 U14 BSSEF Ditullio, Drew  
55 43 U14 BSSEF Schreiner, Graycen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved