Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:00 AM
Estimated start time 1:15 PM for Ladies Run 2

Start List Run 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 12:00 1/18/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 BHST Larson, Aspen 56 56 U14 BSF Murgatroy, Olivia  
2 2 U8 BSF Fricke, Ingrid 57 57 U14 WMRT Fox, Campbell  
3 3 U8 BHST Rose, Aria 58 58 U14 BSSEF Brown, Brooke  
4 4 U10 BSSEF Wenger, Peyton 59 59 U14 SRSEF Thompson, Gwendalyn  
5 5 U10 BSSEF Cook, Adaline 60 60 U14 DSEF Ludemann, Brooklyn  
6 6 U10 BHST Bauer, Elsa 61 61 U14 MARS Metzler, Audrey  
7 7 U10 BHST Cundy, Paisley 62 62 U16 BHST Schad, Grace  
8 8 U10 SRSEF Chilton, Avery 63 63 U16 BHST Heikes, Katherine  
9 9 U10 BHST Jobman, Lizel  
10 10 U10 MSEF Fogarty, Eleanor  
11 11 U10 BSSEF Schreiner, Paige  
12 12 U10 MSEF Taylor, Anna  
13 13 U10 BHST Newman, Maeve  
14 14 U10 WMRT Brust, Liesl  
15 15 U10 BHST Cowling, Molly  
16 16 U10 BSSEF Olsson, Violet  
17 17 U10 WMRT Kneeland, Corina  
18 18 U10 BHST Rose, Torah  
19 19 U10 BSF Lenz, Eilee  
20 20 U12 BSSEF Olsson, Piper  
21 21 U12 BSSEF Skogen, Cecelia  
22 22 U12 SRSEF Thompson, Amelia  
23 23 U12 SRSEF Haas, Avryl  
24 24 U12 BSF Pritham, Lila  
25 25 U12 SRSEF Brown, Ivee  
26 26 U12 BSSEF Davis, Sophia  
27 27 U12 GDST Fox, Maren  
28 28 U12 SRSEF Morasch, Aibhlinn  
29 29 U12 MSEF Frame, Nora  
30 30 U12 DSEF Ludemann, Gretchen  
31 31 U12 BSSEF Manka, Dylan  
32 32 U12 BSSEF Cook, Alice  
33 33 U12 BSF Huber, Heidi  
34 34 U12 SRSEF Zarycki, Nora  
35 35 U12 BHST Schad, Lily  
36 36 U12 BHST Adkins, Eddy  
37 37 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Myla  
38 38 U14 DSEF Corbin, Kaycee  
39 39 U14 BSSEF Brown, Lili  
40 40 U14 WMRT Lewison, Tess  
41 41 U14 BSSEF Davis, Margaret  
42 42 U14 BHST Jensen, Jonnie  
43 43 U14 BSSEF Schreiner, Graycen  
44 44 U14 BSSEF Ditullio, Drew  
45 45 U14 SRSEF Allen, Sahale  
46 46 U14 GDST Hayes, Morgan  
47 47 U14 MSEF Westenfelder, Elsa  
48 48 U14 WMRT McCutcheon, Raiya  
49 49 U14 BSSEF Klug, Carson  
50 50 U14 SRSEF Russo, Ava  
51 51 U14 SRSEF Harmon, Emily  
52 52 U14 BSSEF Unger, Chloe  
53 53 U14 BSSEF Manka, Skylar  
54 54 U14 BSSEF Johnson, Allene  
55 55 U14 WMRT Bahr, Addison  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved