Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:45 AM
Estimated start time 2:00 PM for Men`s Run 2

Results - Overall¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1206  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 18, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 120 N6561435 Schad, Grant BHST/08 1:07.33 59.93 2:07.26 
17 143 N6490754 Lewis, Dmitri BHST/06 1:07.75 1:00.64 2:08.39 
18 147 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 1:08.48 1:00.15 2:08.63 
19 115 N6632179 Fricke, Soren BSF/09 1:07.90 1:00.80 2:08.70 
20 162 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 1:08.90 1:01.31 2:10.21 
21 156 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 1:08.26 1:01.98 2:10.24 
22 163 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 1:10.80 1:01.11 2:11.91 
23 133 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 1:08.72 1:03.46 2:12.18 
24 132 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 1:09.07 1:03.25 2:12.32 
25 144 N6501335 Brown, Alexander SRSEF/06 1:09.50 1:03.51 2:13.01 
26 141 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 1:11.66 1:02.92 2:14.58 
27 125 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 1:11.32 1:04.01 2:15.33 
28 146 N6798519 Cornella, Preston BHST/05 1:13.62 1:04.94 2:18.56 
29 108 N6765112 Ditullio, Dominic BSSEF/10 1:12.42 1:06.42 2:18.84 
30 119 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 1:13.47 1:06.54 2:20.01 
31 138 N6669116 Cowling, Taylor BHST/07 1:15.12 1:05.37 2:20.49 
32 149 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05 1:15.66 1:07.32 2:22.98 
33 160 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 1:14.08 1:09.03 2:23.11 
34 151 N6533303 Fogarty, Rye MSEF/06 1:14.79 1:08.95 2:23.74 
35 122 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 1:13.63 1:10.28 2:23.91 
36 130 N6673838 Unkenholz, Collin BHST/07 1:18.13 1:08.33 2:26.46 
37 134 N6635306 Muhly, Roland DSEF/08 1:19.81 1:10.11 2:29.92 
38 111 N6762173 Huber, Henry BSF/09 1:19.09 1:10.95 2:30.04 
39 121 N6620304 Bentler, George SRSEF/08 1:19.60 1:11.17 2:30.77 
40 114 N6720379 Wood, Tanner BHST/09 1:19.23 1:12.18 2:31.41 
41 116 N6793706 Preator, Bruce SRSEF/09 1:21.99 1:14.54 2:36.53 
42 137 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 1:23.26 1:15.73 2:38.99 
43 127 N6813900 Hansen, Henry BHST/08 1:26.71 1:17.39 2:44.10 
44 167 N6621881 Bing, Dawson BHST/04 1:28.00 1:17.56 2:45.56 
45 157 N6727501 Jensen, Max BHST/06 1:28.50 1:19.61 2:48.11 
46 155 N6905949 Loos, Grady BHST/05 1:33.17 1:17.82 2:50.99 
47 113 N6831383 Murgatroy, Wyatt BSF/09 1:30.45 1:20.60 2:51.05 
48 109 N6721209 Larson, Hunter BHST/10 1:43.37 1:16.07 2:59.44 
49 101 N6913318 O`Brien, Ole BSF/11 1:34.87 1:26.66 3:01.53 
50 129 N6681898 Westenfelder, Land MSEF/07 1:36.36 1:25.66 3:02.02 
51 103 N6791475 Klug, Gus BSSEF/12 1:32.65 1:29.92 3:02.57 
52 106 N6800104 Lewis, Vladimir BHST/11 1:40.00 1:32.20 3:12.20 
53 118 N6893899 Van Osdol, Alexander BHST/07 1:42.92 1:29.46 3:12.38 
54 102 N6875507 Schreiner, Michael BSSEF/12 1:50.15 1:43.26 3:33.41 
55 104 N6894631 Newman, Graham BHST/11 1:53.75 1:45.00 3:38.75 
56 124 N6894347 Peck, Brady BHST/07 1:56.23 1:44.86 3:41.09 
57 105 N6894352 Peck, Alex BHST/11 2:01.84 1:40.01 3:41.85 
 
18-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: N1206 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved