Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS BOYS DUAL IR¹
SHS GIRLS DUAL TR¹
HS Dual GS - Boys - Dual, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/15/2019 1:00 PM

SHS DUAL BOYS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/15/2019                     Page 1 
 
HS Dual GS at Mt. Sunapee 
Boys 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 389.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 7 Kyle Goldberg 19.85 (2) 20.87 (4) 40.72 (2) 99.0 
19 7 Charlie Butler 19.99 (3) 20.79 (3) 40.78 (3) 98.0 
31 7 Henry Howe 20.14 (5) 20.68 (2) 40.82 (4) 97.0 
53 7 Frankie Brandt 20.25 (6) 20.94 (5) 41.19 (6) 95.0 
42 7 Nathan Dudley 20.86 (11 21.45 (9) 42.31 (9) 
72 7 Andrew Wold 22.02 (26 23.18 (29 45.20 (28) 
81 7 Max Smith 23.59 (49 24.81 (47 48.40 (47) 
99 7 Chris Vannatta 23.51 (47 25.46 (52 48.97 (50) 
88 7 Ryan Barto 24.22 (53 26.94 (62 51.16 (58) 
94 7 Emerson Bracy 25.17 (62 27.04 (64 52.21 (63) 
104 7 Chris Lynch 48.03 (92 50.16 (92 1:38.19 (92) 
63 7 Aiden Lacroix 
107 7 Anthony Young 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 3 Aiden Markoff 19.47 (1) 20.56 (1) 40.03 (1) 100.0 
3 3 Matthew Noyer 20.69 (8) 21.15 (7) 41.84 (7) 94.0 
27 3 Seth Rutledge-Davi 20.72 (9) 21.61 (10 42.33 (10) 92.0 
39 3 Patrick Lee 20.48 (7) 21.86 (11 42.34 (11) 91.0 
86 3 James Greason 20.89 (13 22.06 (12 42.95 (13) 
60 3 Jacob Long 21.18 (16 22.19 (14 43.37 (14) 
50 3 Anders Sailer 21.16 (15 22.58 (17 43.74 (17) 
79 3 Isaac Stearns 21.72 (22 22.73 (24 44.45 (21) 
97 3 Joe Baldasaro 21.94 (25 23.51 (34 45.45 (30) 
92 3 Ty Bears 22.66 (36 23.69 (37 46.35 (36) 
70 3 Tucker Valovic 23.19 (45 24.55 (43 47.74 (46) 
102 3 Josh Mackenzie 24.93 (59 26.00 (57 50.93 (57) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 4 Riley Balch 20.07 (4) 21.06 (6) 41.13 (5) 96.0 
16 4 Rupert Dalton 20.88 (12 21.38 (8) 42.26 (8) 93.0 
28 4 Michael Mullen 21.44 (19 22.28 (15 43.72 (16) 88.0 
93 4 Landon Boucher 21.32 (17 22.59 (20 43.91 (18) 87.0 
40 4 Jackson Cooney 21.48 (21 22.58 (17 44.06 (19) 
108 4 Will Sencabaugh 22.40 (31 22.69 (21 45.09 (27) 
106 4 Bret Salvitti 22.16 (28 23.41 (32 45.57 (31) 
71 4 Jake Galloway 22.16 (28 23.62 (35 45.78 (32) 
80 4 Parker Reed 22.51 (32 23.43 (33 45.94 (33) 
51 4 Jake Austin 23.03 (41 23.02 (28 46.05 (34) 
109 4 Cameron Summerton 22.53 (33 24.30 (41 46.83 (38) 
103 4 Kaeden Hughlock 23.09 (43 24.58 (44 47.67 (44) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 2:34:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved