Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS BOYS DUAL IR¹
SHS GIRLS DUAL TR¹
HS Dual GS - Boys - Dual, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/15/2019 1:00 PM

SHS DUAL BOYS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/15/2019                     Page 2 
 
HS Dual GS at Mt. Sunapee 
Boys 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
61 4 Jackson Scheele 24.74 (57 25.73 (55 50.47 (55) 
87 4 Owen Crate 26.04 (67 25.41 (51 51.45 (59) 
98 4 Ryan Fleury 24.49 (55 27.25 (66 51.74 (61) 
 
Team : WMRHS Total Points : 320.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 5 Hunter Judge 21.01 (14 22.53 (16 43.54 (15) 89.0 
41 5 Hayden Judge 22.60 (34 22.72 (22 45.32 (29) 80.0 
17 5 Riley Corrigan 22.96 (39 23.22 (30 46.18 (35) 79.0 
29 5 Benjamin Mackillop 23.58 (48 25.22 (48 48.80 (48) 72.0 
62 5 Dylan Wooburn 27.58 (74 31.39 (81 58.97 (77) 
52 5 Logan Rhines 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 319.5 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 9 Jackson Bemis 21.84 (23 22.72 (22 44.56 (23) 84.0 
33 9 Max Marinace 22.10 (27 22.87 (27 44.97 (26) 81.0 
9 9 James Carroll 23.00 (40 23.62 (35 46.62 (37) 78.0 
44 9 Will Verdi 23.18 (44 23.95 (38 47.13 (39) 76.5 
21 9 Cody Fuller 23.33 (46 24.24 (40 47.57 (42) 
89 9 Max Brown 24.99 (61 25.52 (53 50.51 (56) 
65 9 John Tauscher 28.78 (81 30.44 (76 59.22 (78) 
74 9 Cam Detwiller 28.56 (79 30.92 (79 59.48 (80) 
83 9 John Horangic 30.40 (87 32.96 (87 1:03.36 (87) 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 307.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Reid Wilkins 21.93 (24 22.58 (17 44.51 (22) 85.0 
13 1 Matt Karchek 21.45 (20 23.25 (31 44.70 (24) 83.0 
25 1 Jacob Blouin 22.83 (37 24.77 (46 47.60 (43) 74.0 
37 1 Owen Henry 24.96 (60 27.06 (65 52.02 (62) 65.0 
48 1 Tuan Nguyen 24.87 (58 27.71 (67 52.58 (65) 
78 1 Cian Connor 25.34 (64 29.43 (73 54.77 (68) 
59 1 Jacob Pfister 29.21 (83 31.22 (80 1:00.43 (83) 
69 1 Gabe Bauer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 2:34:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved