Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS BOYS DUAL IR¹
SHS GIRLS DUAL TR¹
HS Dual GS - Boys - Dual, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/15/2019 1:00 PM

SHS DUAL BOYS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/15/2019                     Page 3 
 
HS Dual GS at Mt. Sunapee 
Boys 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 288.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 11 Colton Workman 20.77 (10 22.15 (13 42.92 (12) 90.0 
76 11 Nick Kaminski 23.65 (50 26.35 (58 50.00 (53) 68.0 
67 11 Tim Jagush 25.19 (63 26.48 (59 51.67 (60) 66.0 
35 11 Steve MacDonald 25.54 (65 26.74 (61 52.28 (64) 64.0 
46 11 Alex Cameron 26.04 (67 29.46 (74 55.50 (70) 
84 11 Isaac Wallace 28.01 (77 31.92 (83 59.93 (82) 
95 11 Aidan McBey 29.22 (84 32.09 (86 1:01.31 (85) 
23 11 Max Stephen 
57 11 Brian Tremblay 
90 11 Austin Milligan 
100 11 James Teunessen 
 
Team : Prospect Total Points : 281.5 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 12 Tyler Bredbury 22.92 (38 24.21 (39 47.13 (39) 76.5 
12 12 Colby Bisson 23.06 (42 24.64 (45 47.70 (45) 73.0 
47 12 Josh Keslar 24.32 (54 25.37 (50 49.69 (52) 69.0 
58 12 Dalton Lawrence 26.13 (69 26.67 (60 52.80 (66) 63.0 
36 12 Owen Chase 26.24 (70 30.68 (78 56.92 (73) 
91 12 Max Tuttle 28.58 (80 28.44 (69 57.02 (75) 
85 12 Lucas Therrien 27.58 (74 31.94 (84 59.52 (81) 
77 12 Rich Nolin 33.70 (90 35.92 (91 1:09.62 (90) 
68 12 Logan Neathery 
 
Team : Newport Total Points : 253.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 8 Justin Armstrong 22.63 (35 24.52 (42 47.15 (41) 75.0 
54 8 Garret Harold 26.77 (72 28.25 (68 55.02 (69) 61.0 
43 8 Hayden Palmer 27.08 (73 28.61 (70 55.69 (71) 60.0 
32 8 Adin Almstrum 27.84 (76 30.02 (75 57.86 (76) 57.0 
73 8 Rory Callum-King 28.89 (82 30.52 (77 59.41 (79) 
64 8 Joshua Almstrum 33.81 (91 35.87 (90 1:09.68 (91) 
8 8 Isaiah Stephens 
82 8 Hunter Bahara 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 239.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 2 John Moorehead 21.33 (18 22.81 (26 44.14 (20) 86.0 
2 2 Graham TenHaken 22.22 (30 22.74 (25 44.96 (25) 82.0 
26 2 John Mooney 23.68 (51 25.22 (48 48.90 (49) 71.0 
38 2 Jack Mansfield 
49 2 Zach Bitler 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 2:34:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved