Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CHS GIRLS SL TR¹
CHS GIRLS SL IR¹
CHS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2019 2:00 PM

CHS BOYS SL TR¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/11/2019                Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Time : 4:29.18 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
65 Sam Froio 31.03 (3) 31.73 (2) 1:02.76 (1) * 
79 Aidan Johnson 33.01 (7) 34.18 (6) 1:07.19 (4) * 
86 Connor Silloway 33.69 (8) 35.38 (9) 1:09.07 (6) * 
72 Nick Hughes 33.96 (9) 36.20 (10 1:10.16 (7) * 
115 Colby Rathbone 46.06 (31 34.21 (7) 1:20.27 (17) 
93 Josh Jenkins 39.01 (19 42.26 (20 1:21.27 (20) 
120 Colin Rathbone 32.66 (6) 49.11 (28 1:21.77 (21) 
110 Chris Swanson 44.95 (30 48.64 (27 1:33.59 (27) 
105 Jack OMalley 56.80 (47 45.59 (23 1:42.39 (32) 
100 Kevin Jelley 53.17 (42 DNF 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Time : 4:46.65 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
73 Aiden Markoff 30.87 (2) 32.87 (3) 1:03.74 (2) * 
80 Seth Rutledge - Da 39.47 (20 33.37 (4) 1:12.84 (11) * 
101 Jacob Long 36.41 (14 38.20 (14 1:14.61 (12) * 
87 Patrick Lee 36.12 (13 39.34 (15 1:15.46 (13) * 
66 Matthew Noyer 42.40 (26 36.39 (11 1:18.79 (15) 
94 Anders Sailer 39.85 (21 48.02 (26 1:27.87 (23) 
116 James Greason 51.83 (40 41.22 (18 1:33.05 (25) 
111 Isaac Stearns 43.58 (28 50.85 (31 1:34.43 (28) 
106 Tucker Valovic 43.60 (29 51.09 (32 1:34.69 (29) 
 
Team : Concord Total Time : 4:50.87 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Neil Shea 32.51 (5) 35.04 (8) 1:07.55 (5) * 
85 Sean McDonough 34.32 (10 36.48 (13 1:10.80 (8) * 
78 Liam Devanny 35.02 (12 36.42 (12 1:11.44 (10) * 
92 Simon Foisey 38.64 (17 42.44 (21 1:21.08 (18) * 
99 Michael Case 48.87 (34 55.83 (36 1:44.70 (34) 
64 Kevin McDonough 30.06 (1) DNF 
 
Team : Exeter Total Time : 4:51.53 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
69 William Whitcher 31.57 (4) 33.38 (5) 1:04.95 (3) * 
62 Bobby Segal 39.86 (22 31.33 (1) 1:11.19 (9) * 
76 Caleb Johnson 34.96 (11 40.60 (16 1:15.56 (14) * 
83 Josh Driscoll 38.46 (16 41.37 (19 1:19.83 (16) * 
97 Liam McInnis 47.20 (32 49.91 (30 1:37.11 (30) 
90 Andrew Hodsdon DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2019 4:32:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved