Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CHS GIRLS SL IR¹
CHS BOYS SL TR¹
CHS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2019 2:00 PM

CHS GIRLS SL TR¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/11/2019                Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Time : 4:56.10 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Brie Von Beren 30.71 (1) 31.54 (1) 1:02.25 (1) * 
35 Isabella Greason 36.39 (7) 40.32 (5) 1:16.71 (5) * 
28 Elizabeth Greason 36.09 (5) 41.88 (8) 1:17.97 (7) * 
48 Ellie Madigan 38.13 (9) 41.04 (7) 1:19.17 (9) * 
53 Phyllides Devin 45.47 (17 53.79 (16 1:39.26 (14) 
21 Isabelle Wulff 1:11.45 (45 51.14 (13 2:02.59 (27) 
58 Jordan Pollard 1:02.59 (42 1:07.28 (31 2:09.87 (31) 
42 Megan Norris DSQ 54.89 (17 
14 Jocelyn Young 46.81 (19 DNF 
 
Team : Concord Total Time : 5:40.57 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Savanah Shannon 33.18 (3) 36.70 (3) 1:09.88 (3) * 
12 Grace Devanny 37.01 (8) 41.97 (9) 1:18.98 (8) * 
19 Sophia Shea 42.47 (16 46.58 (11 1:29.05 (12) * 
26 Emma Burbank 47.25 (20 55.41 (18 1:42.66 (15) * 
33 Frederica Cassina 49.97 (26 58.75 (22 1:48.72 (19) 
40 Lily Bairstow 50.81 (28 1:00.83 (25 1:51.64 (21) 
46 Katie Earle DSQ 1:21.06 (43 
51 Abby Duffy 1:03.25 (43 
 
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Time : 5:53.62 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Rylee Bouvier 30.93 (2) 33.40 (2) 1:04.33 (2) * 
6 Kate Simpson 34.42 (4) 38.06 (4) 1:12.48 (4) * 
13 Maria Zielinski 40.88 (15 1:07.32 (32 1:48.20 (17) * 
56 Ella Tomaino 50.33 (27 58.28 (21 1:48.61 (18) * 
47 Grace OMalley 48.43 (23 1:03.21 (29 1:51.64 (21) 
34 Caroline Cairns 55.50 (33 1:05.66 (30 2:01.16 (25) 
20 Anna Wentworth 49.55 (25 1:19.33 (41 2:08.88 (30) 
41 Emily Neily 1:00.33 (41 1:12.78 (38 2:13.11 (33) 
52 Tory Taffaro 1:10.86 (44 1:11.68 (34 2:22.54 (35) 
 
Team : Windham Total Time : 7:49.50 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Riley Ergin 49.25 (24 58.12 (20 1:47.37 (16) * 
18 Cailtin Higgins 48.32 (22 1:03.04 (28 1:51.36 (20) * 
25 Julia McCarter 59.89 (40 1:02.21 (27 2:02.10 (26) * 
45 Lindsay Murphy 56.30 (35 1:12.37 (35 2:08.67 (29) * 
11 Elizabeth Martin DSQ 51.61 (15 
39 Kayla Antonucci DNF 59.39 (23 
4 Erica Irvin 38.25 (10 DNF 
50 Payton Funari 52.08 (31 DNF 
55 Olivia McCarter 57.40 (36 DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2019 4:40:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved