Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CHS GIRLS SL TR¹
CHS GIRLS SL IR¹
CHS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2019 2:00 PM

CHS BOYS SL TR¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/11/2019                Page 2 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Winnacunnet Total Time : 6:02.21 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
113 Jake Ciofli 45.12 (1) 36.47 (1) 1:21.59 (1) * 
61 Brennan Kittredge 41.14 (24 47.91 (25 1:29.05 (24) * 
68 Daniel Ciolfi 38.81 (18 54.36 (34 1:33.17 (26) * 
75 David Boies 37.26 (15 1:01.14 (42 1:38.40 (31) * 
108 Mateo Acuna Diaz 49.49 (37 56.50 (37 1:45.99 (35) 
96 Joseph Falk 1:04.94 (52 51.57 (33 1:56.51 (41) 
89 Colin Garneau 1:28.86 (57 49.88 (29 2:18.74 (49) 
118 Parker Kirby DNF 1:33.97 (51 
82 Jack Stecchi 42.59 (27 DNF 
103 Elias Werchniak 48.42 (33 DNF 
 
Team : Dover Total Time : 6:49.83 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 Mitch Nollet 40.10 (23 41.11 (17 1:21.21 (19) * 
81 Graham Hemphill 48.90 (35 55.67 (35 1:44.57 (33) * 
88 Aidan Mellencamp 51.26 (39 1:00.25 (40 1:51.51 (38) * 
74 Alex VanBlake 49.72 (38 1:02.82 (44 1:52.54 (39) * 
67 Tyler Niswender 56.22 (46 1:02.64 (43 1:58.86 (43) 
95 Aidan Bauer 1:00.10 (50 1:11.93 (48 2:12.03 (47) 
117 Zach Dutton 1:05.20 (53 1:13.48 (49 2:18.68 (48) 
102 Theo Allen 59.57 (48 DSQ 
112 Christopher Plante 1:08.67 (55 DSQ 
107 Zach Proto 1:05.66 (54 
 
Team : Windham Total Time : 6:59.99 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 Cameron Atkinson 41.64 (25 44.89 (22 1:26.53 (22) * 
77 Mason Simone 49.03 (36 59.20 (39 1:48.23 (36) * 
109 Tate Rogers 53.27 (44 57.46 (38 1:50.73 (37) * 
114 Joey Pallaria 53.44 (45 1:01.06 (41 1:54.50 (40) * 
91 Bryan Bjerke 53.21 (43 1:03.45 (45 1:56.66 (42) 
84 Luke Darcy 52.15 (41 1:08.84 (46 2:00.99 (44) 
63 JP Wallace 1:19.15 (56 47.56 (24 2:06.71 (45) 
104 Jack Adamske 59.86 (49 1:10.49 (47 2:10.35 (46) 
119 Collin Mello 1:03.54 (51 1:24.24 (50 2:27.78 (50) 
98 Nick Giacoumakis 
 
Team : Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2019 4:32:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved