Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-10-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2019 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-19 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Yarmouth and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.26 (1) 32.29 (1) 1:03.55 (1) 
2 8 F FA Abby Novia 33.90 (3) 34.21 (2) 1:08.11 (2) 
3 6 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 34.28 (5) 34.92 (3) 1:09.20 (3) 
4 3 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 34.27 (4) 36.19 (5) 1:10.46 (4) 
5 7 F LRHS Allie Vogel 34.58 (6) 35.97 (4) 1:10.55 (5) 
6 9 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 35.90 (8) 36.95 (6) 1:12.85 (6) 
7 16 F CAPE Piper Strunk 36.00 (9) 37.56 (10) 1:13.56 (7) 
8 41 F FA Olivia Krug 36.30 (10) 37.48 (9) 1:13.78 (8) 
9 22 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 36.72 (11) 37.39 (8) 1:14.11 (9) 
10 4 F FREE Maisey St. Cyr 37.04 (12) 38.06 (11) 1:15.10 (10) 
11 11 F FREE Bella St. Cyr 37.37 (13) 38.90 (12) 1:16.27 (11) 
12 28 F CAPE Allie Lynch 39.76 (14) 40.93 (13) 1:20.69 (12) 
13 21 F FA Lillian Nylin 41.00 (16) 41.40 (14) 1:22.40 (13) 
14 26 F FA Olivia Butford 42.42 (19) 41.70 (15) 1:24.12 (14) 
15 19 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 40.38 (15) 44.00 (19) 1:24.38 (15) 
16 14 F LRHS Emma Cole 41.43 (17) 43.10 (17) 1:24.53 (16) 
17 32 F FA Willow Carter 41.57 (18) 43.06 (16) 1:24.63 (17) 
18 17 F FREE Callie Fowler 42.52 (20) 43.64 (18) 1:26.16 (18) 
19 20 F LRHS Rene Carver 42.79 (21) 44.56 (20) 1:27.35 (19) 
20 39 F FA Beatrice Gabilondo 43.64 (23) 44.83 (22) 1:28.47 (20) 
21 25 F LRHS Holly Duigan 43.27 (22) 46.64 (25) 1:29.91 (21) 
22 36 F FA Mia Carter 46.62 (28) 44.76 (21) 1:31.38 (22) 
23 33 F CAPE Penny Haydar 45.14 (24) 46.39 (23) 1:31.53 (23) 
24 37 F CAPE Sabine Spier 45.99 (25) 46.54 (24) 1:32.53 (24) 
25 1 F LRHS Paige Davis 33.60 (2) 1:00.30 (30) 1:33.90 (25) 
26 23 F FREE Lily Welsher 46.25 (26) 47.87 (26) 1:34.12 (26) 
27 40 F CAPE Annika Demeter 46.52 (27) 51.01 (28) 1:37.53 (27) 
28 24 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 49.28 (29) 49.67 (27) 1:38.95 (28) 
29 35 F GRE Mia Netland 51.52 (30) 52.79 (29) 1:44.31 (29) 
30 13 F GRE Brooke Asherman 1:24.12 (31) 37.07 (7) 2:01.19 (30) 
31 31 F GRE Abigail Lucey 3:40.93 (32) 1:52.49 (32) 5:33.42 (31) 
32 29 F FREE Marla Zeng DNF 1:01.80 (31) 
33 15 F FA Abigail Winterbott 34.63 (7) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 32.19 (2) 31.84 (1) 1:04.03 (1) 
2 50 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 31.97 (1) 32.35 (4) 1:04.32 (2) 
3 70 M GRE Alex Richard 32.29 (3) 32.29 (3) 1:04.58 (3) 
4 42 M LRHS Logan Davis 34.10 (11) 31.87 (2) 1:05.97 (4) 
5 67 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 32.91 (5) 33.43 (5) 1:06.34 (5) 
6 43 M FA Matt Gunther 32.87 (4) 33.59 (8) 1:06.46 (6) 
7 96 M CAPE Devon Lathrop 33.02 (6) 33.51 (6) 1:06.53 (7) 
8 56 M CAPE Cody LaBonty 33.32 (7) 33.56 (7) 1:06.88 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 7:41:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved