Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-10-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2019 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-19 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Yarmouth and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 51 M FREE Liam Grogan 34.07 (10) 34.47 (10) 1:08.54 (9) 
10 47 M GRE Harrison Holmes 33.89 (8) 34.78 (13) 1:08.67 (10) 
11 61 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 34.39 (12) 34.32 (9) 1:08.71 (11) 
12 57 M FREE Aaron Rusiecki 34.54 (13) 34.68 (12) 1:09.22 (12) 
13 73 M CAPE Bear Huffard 34.86 (15) 34.59 (11) 1:09.45 (13) 
14 54 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 34.06 (9) 35.39 (16) 1:09.45 (13) 
15 62 M FREE Paul Biberstein 35.00 (16) 35.08 (15) 1:10.08 (15) 
16 45 M FREE Parker Landsbergen 34.84 (14) 35.41 (18) 1:10.25 (16) 
17 79 M CAPE Nicholas Martin 35.50 (18) 34.85 (14) 1:10.35 (17) 
18 68 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 35.59 (19) 36.08 (20) 1:11.67 (18) 
19 53 M GRE Mac Lindsay 36.61 (22) 35.73 (19) 1:12.34 (19) 
20 84 M CAPE Patrick Miller 36.21 (20) 36.39 (21) 1:12.60 (20) 
21 76 M GRE Henry Clapp 36.36 (21) 37.02 (22) 1:13.38 (21) 
22 58 M GRE Marshall Ray 36.80 (23) 37.16 (23) 1:13.96 (22) 
23 64 M GRE Jack Gustafson 37.15 (24) 38.55 (25) 1:15.70 (23) 
24 60 M FA Ian Jacobson 37.25 (25) 38.61 (26) 1:15.86 (24) 
25 49 M FA Andrew Turner 38.13 (26) 37.89 (24) 1:16.02 (25) 
26 85 M FREE Seamus McCarthy 40.48 (29) 40.02 (27) 1:20.50 (26) 
27 94 M GRE Andrew Klein 40.14 (27) 41.94 (31) 1:22.08 (27) 
28 118 M GRE Turner Gamache 40.39 (28) 41.72 (30) 1:22.11 (28) 
29 91 M CAPE Nicholas Clifford 40.75 (30) 41.57 (28) 1:22.32 (29) 
30 74 M FREE Ben Dobsbach 40.79 (31) 42.23 (33) 1:23.02 (30) 
31 66 M FA Dana Hamlin 41.40 (34) 41.66 (29) 1:23.06 (31) 
32 78 M FA Liam Petterson 41.28 (33) 42.56 (34) 1:23.84 (32) 
33 89 M GRE Fritz Kendall 40.80 (32) 43.28 (36) 1:24.08 (33) 
34 92 M FREE Alec Hess 42.05 (38) 42.05 (32) 1:24.10 (34) 
35 72 M FA Danali Jensen 41.79 (35) 43.93 (38) 1:25.72 (35) 
36 71 M LRHS Jonathan Boos 42.01 (37) 44.89 (39) 1:26.90 (36) 
37 82 M GRE Conor Nadeau 41.86 (36) 45.32 (40) 1:27.18 (37) 
38 114 M GRE George Kendall 44.49 (40) 43.77 (37) 1:28.26 (38) 
39 59 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 43.08 (39) 47.18 (42) 1:30.26 (39) 
40 99 M GRE Evan Miller 45.99 (41) 46.31 (41) 1:32.30 (40) 
41 116 M GRE Colby Becker 48.44 (44) 48.56 (44) 1:37.00 (41) 
42 102 M FREE Noah Fowler 49.02 (45) 48.47 (43) 1:37.49 (42) 
43 104 M GRE Owen Shephard 48.10 (43) 52.69 (46) 1:40.79 (43) 
44 95 M FA Aaron Zakon 46.25 (42) 59.00 (47) 1:45.25 (44) 
45 106 M FREE Pascal Von Ehrenst 1:06.69 (46) 42.58 (35) 1:49.27 (45) 
46 48 M LRHS Casey Berger 1:36.61 (47) 35.40 (17) 2:12.01 (46) 
47 83 M FA Marcos Barrionuevo DNF 50.56 (45) 
48 109 M CAPE Gus Huffard 35.28 (17) DNF 
49 100 M FA Tony Zhao DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 7:41:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved